logo The latest news in the world of Iowa Youth Bowling



2018 Iowa Youth Championships
Muscatine, IA

Through week 3 of 4


   
All-Events, Boys, Div. 1, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Buttz, Brandon2,159Keokuk USBC Youth
2Arment, Joshua2,158Marshall County USBC Youth
3Wayt, Kevin2,134Gr Davenport USBC Youth
4Brauckman, Matthew2,130Greene County USBC
5Nickey, Andrew2,076Gr Cedar Valley USBC
6Follett, Bryce2,058Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
7Failla, Tyler2,044Council Bluffs USBC
8West, Jarrett2,024Keokuk USBC Youth
9Cross, Marshall2,009Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
10Poulson, Lane2,005Le Mars USBC BA
11Probasco, Derrik1,976Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
12Poulson, Brady1,975Le Mars USBC BA
13Schuster, Jacob1,972Council Bluffs USBC
14Carpenter, Casey1,964Muscatine USBC
15Huffman, Holden1,946Sigourney USBC
16Venem, Matthew1,936Gr Cedar Valley USBC
17DeJong, Matthew1,926Pella USBC WBA
18Kummerfeldt, TJ1,911Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
19Richmond, Garraty1,906Ottumwa USBC Youth
20Clubb, Jonathan1,904Ottumwa USBC Youth
21Lewis, Drake1,896Ottumwa USBC Youth
22Rupe, Jacob1,892Ottumwa USBC Youth
23Anderson, Kaleb1,889Fort Dodge USBC Youth
24Chavarria, Andrew1,884Council Bluffs USBC
25Bieri, Keaten1,880Muscatine USBC
26Runyon, Preston1,873Iowa State USBC A@L
27Goodwin, George (Bert)1,858Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
28Mills, Matthew1,835Ames Area USBC
29Shriver, Chris1,830Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
30Conis, Daniel1,829Ames Area USBC
31Alexander, Connor1,811Iowa State USBC A@L
31Knudson, Logan1,811Cresco USBC Youth
31Graves, Justin1,811Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
34Madsen, Marcus1,799Muscatine USBC
35Borst, Cameron1,778Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
36Knight, Dawson1,774Ottumwa USBC Youth
37Smith, Kale1,738Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38Cutsforth, Thomas1,719Ottumwa USBC Youth
39Hitt, Jesse1,717Iowa State USBC A@L
40Williams, Brady1,712Iowa State USBC A@L
41Songer, Braydon1,701Ottumwa USBC Youth
42Altman-Abrams, Monterius1,685Fort Dodge USBC Youth
43Schiltz, AJ1,680Council Bluffs USBC
44Holmes, James1,624De Witt USBC Youth
45Preston, Tre1,532Fort Dodge USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Boys, Div. 2, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Holman, Anthony2,274Gr Cedar Valley USBC
2Kelly, Hunter2,234Iowa State USBC A@L
3Friend, Dominic2,211Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
4Morris, Clayton2,210Ottumwa USBC Youth
5Staley, Levi2,197Muscatine USBC
6Miller, Reid2,177Pella USBC WBA
7Keahna, Sage2,170Marshall County USBC Youth
8Cross, Marcus2,169Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
9VanZanten, Colton2,162Pella USBC WBA
10Grelk, Blake2,142Burlington USBC WBA
11Morelock, Devin2,121Shenandoah USBC
12Wear, Draven2,118Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
13Hron, Ben2,108Cresco USBC Youth
14Bushore, Christian2,096Ames Area USBC
15Gloden, Hunter2,088Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
16Sutton, Zack2,085Iowa State USBC A@L
17Miller, Noah2,084Muscatine USBC
18Corbin, Landon2,071Clinton USBC Youth
19Riley, Carter2,064Muscatine USBC
20Schuster, Max2,057Council Bluffs USBC
21Clausen, Trenton2,053Iowa State USBC A@L
21Adams, Malachi2,053Ames Area USBC
23Brownlee, Parker2,050Burlington USBC WBA
24Roulson, Brian2,047Iowa State USBC A@L
25Whitslar, Aaron2,042Shenandoah USBC
26Heuton, Noah2,012Greene County USBC
27Cook, TJ2,011Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
28Graves, Ethan2,009Fort Dodge USBC Youth
29Walters, Rhyn1,997Iowa State USBC A@L
30Beach, Ethen1,992Gladbrook USBC
30Whitely, Christopher1,992Council Bluffs USBC
32Gull, Wyatt1,979Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
33Armel, Dylan1,976Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
34Rubink, Rocky (Damion)1,975Council Bluffs USBC
34Ahn, Kyle1,975Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
34Smith, Kane1,975Gr Cedar Valley USBC
37Hartman, Jacob1,973Camanche USBC Youth
38Small, Tyreece1,969Davis County USBC Youth
39Heisner, Nick1,962Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
40Rukgaber, Jason1,947Ottumwa USBC Youth
41Funk, Malachi1,930Gr Davenport USBC Youth
42Alderson, Aiden1,928Ames Area USBC
43Dannen, Hunter1,925Marshall County USBC Youth
44Stauffer, Allen1,918Muscatine USBC
45Morris, Nathan1,913Sigourney USBC
46Goetz, Patrick1,910Keokuk USBC Youth
47McFadden, Dakota1,903Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
48Eddy, Ryan1,901Ottumwa USBC Youth
48Chavarria, Joshua1,901Council Bluffs USBC
50Watson, Ashten1,898Keokuk USBC Youth
51Garrett, Richard1,888Ottumwa USBC Youth
52Wilbanks, Trevor1,884Ottumwa USBC Youth
53Reynolds, Carson1,862Pella USBC WBA
54McCoy, Eric1,853Council Bluffs USBC
55Carroll, Nate1,850Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
56Scott, Chandler1,841Council Bluffs USBC
57Clubb, Tyler1,838Ottumwa USBC Youth
58Payton, Gage1,837Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
59Stubbs, JR1,828Fort Dodge USBC Youth
60Vanderbilt, Justin (JT)1,818De Witt USBC Youth
61Glick, Tyler1,814Ottumwa USBC Youth
62LeRette, Devin1,798Muscatine USBC
63Steiner, Zander1,788Iowa State USBC A@L
64Stevenson, Logan1,780De Witt USBC Youth
65Soden, Mason1,776Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
66Brooks, Ty1,766Greene County USBC
67Marshall, Chris1,756Iowa State USBC A@L
68Coffman, Cody1,748Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
69Potter, Stephen1,744Davis County USBC Youth
70Wagler, Kaleb1,740Davis County USBC Youth
71Vance, John, Jr1,719Camanche USBC Youth
72McFarland, Clayton1,717Fort Dodge USBC Youth
73White, Evan1,713Council Bluffs USBC
74Halloran, Tyler1,694Iowa State USBC A@L
75Stewart, Timber1,672Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
76Runyon, Payton1,666Iowa State USBC A@L
77Roberts, Conner1,405Council Bluffs USBC
    
All-Events, Boys, Div. 3, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Small, Beau2,294Davis County USBC Youth
2Sapp, Keagan2,291Keokuk USBC Youth
3Mastbergen, Jack2,208Sanborn USBC
4Bolton, Mitchell2,193Fort Dodge USBC Youth
5Freeman, Reiley2,186Ottumwa USBC Youth
6Ballard, Chance2,163Burlington USBC WBA
7Caskey, Marshall2,147Ames Area USBC
8Messenger, Jayse2,118Keokuk USBC Youth
9Waugh, Tyler2,114Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
10Skiff, Aiden2,099Clinton USBC Youth
11Kessel, Spencer2,082Muscatine USBC
12Puls, Brandon2,081Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
13Lott, Caleb2,070Burlington USBC WBA
14Preston, Tayzon2,060Fort Dodge USBC Youth
15Schultz, Ethan2,055Camanche USBC Youth
16Keahna, Seth2,040Marshall County USBC Youth
17Robbins, Trevor2,028Iowa State USBC A@L
18Suhr, Bradley2,026Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
18Bellinger, Terryk2,026Oskaloosa USBC
20Eversoll, Jay2,014Camanche USBC Youth
21Miller, Christian2,004Fort Dodge USBC Youth
22LaVeine, Dreyton2,003Burlington USBC WBA
23Nelson, Isaac2,000Muscatine USBC
24Carroll, Jackson1,995Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
25Ray, Jayden1,990Fort Dodge USBC Youth
26Phelps, Quentin1,982Muscatine USBC
27Krick, Elijah1,970Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
28Gute, Jaxon1,969Ames Area USBC
29Pickett, Xander1,965Marshall County USBC Youth
30Mumm, Devin1,960De Witt USBC Youth
31Bauer, Cody1,959Greene County USBC
31Snyder, Erik1,959Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
33Eggers, Trey1,953Gladbrook USBC
34Valadez, Vinny1,950Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
35Renard, Deven1,948Iowa State USBC A@L
36Templeton, Zach1,941Oskaloosa USBC
37Nickey, Will1,936Gr Cedar Valley USBC
38Rodriguez, Austin1,931Greene County USBC
39Bass, Colton1,924Gr Cedar Valley USBC
40Phillips, Tyler1,923Council Bluffs USBC
41Steiner, Xavier1,922Iowa State USBC A@L
42Stevens, Bryce1,920Greene County USBC
43Patterson, Brady1,916Council Bluffs USBC
43Holmes, Kyle1,916De Witt USBC Youth
45Glick, Dylan1,912Ottumwa USBC Youth
46Pogge, Nolan1,911Council Bluffs USBC
47Steele, CJ1,901Ames Area USBC
48Gonzalez, Dallas1,896Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
49Levinson, Brad1,894Burlington USBC WBA
50Samuel, Tyler1,893Burlington USBC WBA
51Dodson, Joseph1,887Keokuk USBC Youth
52Martsching, Alec1,879Ottumwa USBC Youth
53Clubb, Skyler1,867Sigourney USBC
54Alderson, Brock1,864Sigourney USBC
55Geer, Benjamin1,848Gr Cedar Valley USBC
56Graves, Brady1,846Fort Dodge USBC Youth
57Simpson, Jack1,843Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
58Johnson, Owen1,842Iowa State USBC A@L
59Coates, JJ1,826De Witt USBC Youth
60Werkmeister, Tanner1,818Gr Cedar Valley USBC
61Van Essen, Roman1,817Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
62Beach, Owen1,811Gladbrook USBC
63Steingrabe, Keegan1,798Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
64Fountain, Logan1,791Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
65Vanderbilt, Will1,789De Witt USBC Youth
66Dammeier, Kaden1,783De Witt USBC Youth
66Holstein, Jonathon1,783Burlington USBC WBA
68Sailor, Brennan1,775Ames Area USBC
68Flinn, Andrew1,775Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
70Walker, Blake1,772Fort Dodge USBC Youth
71Stanley, Ryan1,750Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
72Huffman, Nick1,703Fort Dodge USBC Youth
73Hooker, Jonathon1,679Muscatine USBC
74Will, Mason1,678Ames Area USBC
75Edwards, Rylan1,651De Witt USBC Youth
76Koop, Keaton1,648Fort Dodge USBC Youth
77Bries, Brody1,620Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Boys, Div. 4, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Fullhart, Rhett2,380Keokuk USBC Youth
2Stephens, Payton2,286Shenandoah USBC
3Leaven, Hunter2,185Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
4Poock, Dillon2,183Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
5Puffett, Keaton2,163Greene County USBC
6Handling, Charlie2,130Ottumwa USBC Youth
7McClure, Wyatt2,129Clarke & Decatur USBC
8Bell, Kendall2,109Council Bluffs USBC
9Heisterkamp, Edrik2,108Greene County USBC
10Ames, Kayden2,092Keokuk USBC Youth
11Gibson, Xander2,090De Witt USBC Youth
12Pope, Marcus2,080Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
13Fecher, Carter2,068Greenfield USBC Youth
14Steen, Rush2,044Gr Cedar Valley USBC
15Payne, Alec2,039Burlington USBC WBA
16Moeller, Gavin2,038Keokuk USBC Youth
17Beck, Brady2,021Eagle Grove YABA
18Hoxsey, Patrick2,004Gr Davenport USBC Youth
19Slater, Maxwell2,002Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
20Picton, Brayden1,986Keokuk USBC Youth
21Valderrabano, Izalya1,984Ames Area USBC
22Koester, Ryan1,979Gladbrook USBC
23Elgersma, Brody1,977Sanborn USBC
24Bolton, Matthew1,971Gr Davenport USBC Youth
25Hartman, Alex1,969Burlington USBC WBA
26Konrad, Mason1,968Ottumwa USBC Youth
27Lockhart, Jaydis1,964Camanche USBC Youth
28Greiner, Landyn1,957Sigourney USBC
29Rickers, Andrew1,948Greene County USBC
30Poole, Jayton1,946Ames Area USBC
31Ratte, Aaron1,939Marshall County USBC Youth
32Chouest, Rema1,938Muscatine USBC
33Thompson, Max1,936Council Bluffs USBC
34Lee, Ryan1,935Council Bluffs USBC
35Knudson, Kamden1,934Cresco USBC Youth
36Smith, Kassen1,929Burlington USBC WBA
37Binns, Troy1,923Iowa State USBC A@L
37Goodwin, Easton1,923Gr Cedar Valley USBC
39Kalick, Marc1,914Council Bluffs USBC
40Lee, Easton1,911Monticello USBC
41Hansen, Treveon1,898Council Bluffs USBC
42Siegert, Jesse1,895Council Bluffs USBC
43Peters, Jaydun1,892Gr Davenport USBC Youth
43Steiner, Gunner1,892Iowa State USBC A@L
45Armstrong, Dalton1,891Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
45Tichy, Jonathon1,891Gladbrook USBC
47Davis, Ian1,883Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
48Peterson, Dakota1,882Burlington USBC WBA
49Rachowicz, Mason1,880Burlington USBC WBA
50Essick, Clayton1,877Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
50Hurt, Keaton1,877Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
52Hagele, Shawn1,876Gladbrook USBC
53Ahlers, Joe1,867Sanborn USBC
53Taylor, Cameron1,867Camanche USBC Youth
55Bush, Isaiah1,866Muscatine USBC
56Fortney, Ryan1,856Cresco USBC Youth
57Liebel, Ashtin1,853Monticello USBC
57Sellner, Caleb1,853Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
59Mortensen, Jonathan1,845Ames Area USBC
60Watson, George1,843Cresco USBC Youth
61Carlson, Rielley1,841Fort Dodge USBC Youth
62Holub, Ronnie1,835Monticello USBC
63Trimble, Nicholas1,824Burlington USBC WBA
64Murty, Ross1,823Gladbrook USBC
65Riffel, Ryan1,820De Witt USBC Youth
65Morelock, Drew1,820Shenandoah USBC
67Adams, Kenny1,816Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
68Patterson, Austin1,812Council Bluffs USBC
69Graham, Cole1,811Shenandoah USBC
70Mingus, Connor1,810Burlington USBC WBA
71Fisher, Colton1,800Burlington USBC WBA
72Blommers, Brady1,790Oskaloosa USBC
73Baker, Gage1,775Camanche USBC Youth
74Hartman, Max1,774Burlington USBC WBA
75Prior, Joe1,756Oskaloosa USBC
76Hall, Drew1,727De Witt USBC Youth
77Dukes, Christian1,697Shenandoah USBC
    
All-Events, Boys, Div. 5, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Glassberg, Mason2,243Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
2Knop, Cade2,191Ames Area USBC
3Lawson, Pray2,188Keokuk USBC Youth
4Kain, Christopher2,180Council Bluffs USBC
5Cook, Ben2,136Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
6McCoid, Carter2,063Sigourney USBC
7Laplant, Landon2,049Muscatine USBC
8Bauer, Randy2,015Greene County USBC
9Witt, Ian2,011Camanche USBC Youth
10Casteel, Joseph2,005Sigourney USBC
11Koester, Owen1,997Gladbrook USBC
12Renes, Jaydon1,987Gladbrook USBC
12Freel, Corran1,987Sigourney USBC
14Crawford, Dylan1,986Fort Dodge USBC Youth
15Judkins, Tucker1,983Gladbrook USBC
16Pauly, Dominick1,981Council Bluffs USBC
17Allen, Trenton1,980Greene County USBC
18Mrla, Landon1,965Eagle Grove YABA
19Carroll, Cody1,959Ottumwa USBC Youth
20Boeding, Lane1,957Camanche USBC Youth
21Graham, Braydon1,953Gladbrook USBC
22Valadez, Augie1,949Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
23Dingbaum, Logyn1,947De Witt USBC Youth
24Blubaugh, Brodie1,946Marshall County USBC Youth
25Lyness, Zach1,941De Witt USBC Youth
26Ketterer, Jayson1,935Keokuk USBC Youth
27Miller, Jacen1,932Sanborn USBC
28Shaffer, Skyler1,924Sanborn USBC
29Bassman, Brytan1,917Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
30Sapp, Joshua1,913Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
31Mastbergen, Eli1,909Sanborn USBC
32Timper, Kyler1,907Gr Davenport USBC Youth
33Klemesrud, Ethan1,902Gladbrook USBC
34Rubink, Aidan1,900Council Bluffs USBC
35Malik, Adam1,895Greene County USBC
36Banta, Calex1,889Sanborn USBC
37Waite, Mikey1,865Shenandoah USBC
38Swain, Michael1,861Iowa State USBC A@L
39Wedekind, Tyson1,856Muscatine USBC
40Johnson, Tanner1,854Spencer USBC
41Howard, Chase1,852Ottumwa USBC Youth
41Jeremland, Marshall1,852Iowa State USBC A@L
43Kaufman, Blake1,850Greene County USBC
44Hildebrant, Landon1,849De Witt USBC Youth
45Thomas, Kenny1,839Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
46Collins, Kelton1,837De Witt USBC Youth
47Lair, Keaton1,835Burlington USBC WBA
48Cook, Jacob1,830Muscatine USBC
49Beck, Dylan1,827Eagle Grove YABA
50Scott, Carter1,820Council Bluffs USBC
51Clifford, Justin1,818Keokuk USBC Youth
52Munson, Ethan1,815Keokuk USBC Youth
53Overturf, Trenton1,798Ames Area USBC
53Krueger, Ty1,798Sigourney USBC
55Schweers, Camron1,795Greene County USBC
56Gibson, Dresden1,787De Witt USBC Youth
57Peterson, Taidyn1,786Greene County USBC
58Bolton, Mason1,779Fort Dodge USBC Youth
59Thompson, Jonah1,757Keokuk USBC Youth
60Earles, Drew1,754Cresco USBC Youth
61McCready, Carter1,748Gladbrook USBC
61Davis, Thomas1,748Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
63Niichel, Dawson1,745Sanborn USBC
64Goff, Gable1,743Sigourney USBC
65Boon, Jacob1,742Ames Area USBC
66Bentley, Leland1,739Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
67Burg, Colton1,730Spencer USBC
68Boeding, Matthew1,726Camanche USBC Youth
69Morse, Adam1,721Muscatine USBC
70Holzer, Caleb1,676Cresco USBC Youth
71Blackman, Tyler1,610Council Bluffs USBC
71Locey, Lucas1,610Muscatine USBC
    
All-Events, Boys, Div. 6, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Dingbaum, Jaxyn2,155De Witt USBC Youth
2Britt, Brady2,134Spencer USBC
3Lohr, Brayden2,114Greene County USBC
4Timper, Connor2,098Gr Davenport USBC Youth
5Clark, Owen2,090Sigourney USBC
6Sellers, Hunter2,042Sigourney USBC
7Lohr, Bentyn2,026Greene County USBC
8Alldredge, Justin2,022Burlington USBC WBA
9Fecher, Chase2,007Greenfield USBC Youth
10Niichel, Noah1,998Sanborn USBC
11Donlan, Dashel1,997Cresco USBC Youth
12Rheinschmidt, Joseph1,983Burlington USBC WBA
13Brown, Alexander1,977De Witt USBC Youth
14Greiner, Aidan1,976Sigourney USBC
15Brown, Xavier1,972De Witt USBC Youth
16Lott, Carter1,971Burlington USBC WBA
17Carlson, Jacen1,933Fort Dodge USBC Youth
18Halbur, Shiloh1,929Fort Dodge USBC Youth
19Donlan, Finn1,928Cresco USBC Youth
20Townsend, Hunter1,927Ottumwa USBC Youth
21Johnson, Eli1,925Burlington USBC WBA
22Heisterkamp, Ethan1,920Greene County USBC
22Van Voltenburg, Liam1,920Sigourney USBC
24Swisher, Nate1,918Ames Area USBC
25Mikulak, Isaiah1,905Muscatine USBC
26Jensen, Wyatt1,903De Witt USBC Youth
27Mooney, Kaden1,900De Witt USBC Youth
28Martinez, Jaxson1,896Iowa State USBC A@L
29Payne, Ethan1,891Burlington USBC WBA
30Robertson, Zachary1,876Burlington USBC WBA
31Heston, Noah1,871Gladbrook USBC
31Gull, Kayden1,871Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
33Skoda, Awnan1,870Cresco USBC Youth
34Rukgaber, Randy1,869Ottumwa USBC Youth
35Wedekind, Jaxson1,867Muscatine USBC
36Slifer, Cayden1,863Gladbrook USBC
37Niichel, Braden1,856Sanborn USBC
38Hennigar, Lance1,841Eagle Grove YABA
39Reeves, Nolan1,840Iowa State USBC A@L
40Pfeifle, Sam1,838De Witt USBC Youth
41Cook, Christian1,832Keokuk USBC Youth
42Gomez-Nicholls, Dominic1,827Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
43Bates, Hayden1,798Ottumwa USBC Youth
44Reinhart, Joseph1,780Cresco USBC Youth
45Nichols, Christopher1,772Burlington USBC WBA
45Paulson, Trevor1,772Council Bluffs USBC
47Swain, Mason1,720Iowa State USBC A@L
48Earles, Trace1,717Cresco USBC Youth
49Holzer, Dawson1,713Cresco USBC Youth
50Schatz, Nolan1,669Cresco USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Girls, Div. 1, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Moore, Rachel2,140Keokuk USBC Youth
2Tetmeyer, Isabel2,125Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
3Hemann, Alyssa2,058Keokuk USBC Youth
4Schroeder, Lexi2,025Le Mars USBC BA
5Salow, Andrea2,024De Witt USBC Youth
6Gates, Marissa1,917Gr Cedar Valley USBC
7Schneider, Marisa1,906Gr Cedar Valley USBC
8Stanley, Elizabeth1,892Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
9Kummerfeldt, Rebecca1,824Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
10Barth, Emily1,816Gr Cedar Valley USBC
11Arbogast, Sarah1,788Council Bluffs USBC
    
All-Events, Girls, Div. 2, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Seamans, Zoe2,088Ottumwa USBC Youth
2Bills, Marissa2,083Iowa State USBC A@L
3Burroughs, Tristin2,078Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
4Arnold, Natalie2,075Council Bluffs USBC
5Messer, Lisa2,055Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
6Pulliam, Madelyn2,038Iowa State USBC A@L
7Dodson, Lyndie2,036Keokuk USBC Youth
8Wilson, Clair2,029Council Bluffs USBC
9McCormick, Hailee2,028De Witt USBC Youth
10Johnson, Korrissa2,016Council Bluffs USBC
11Edwards, Jena2,014De Witt USBC Youth
12Gibson, Raelynn2,004De Witt USBC Youth
13Heimbaugh, Rachel1,990Clinton USBC Youth
14Probasco, Chelsie1,969Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
15Martsching, Makayla1,964Ottumwa USBC Youth
16Turnquist, Denyse1,958De Witt USBC Youth
17Fangman, Kayley1,919Gr Cedar Valley USBC
18Byers, Sara1,915Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
19Velazquez, Sarah1,913Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
20Hansen, Fransis1,910Clinton USBC Youth
21Plymale, Skyler1,906Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
22Rutter, Emily1,866Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
22Potter, Karlie1,866Marshall County USBC Youth
24Marean, Halie1,864Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
25Johnson, Allyson1,848Iowa State USBC A@L
26Dickinson, Annelise1,838Clinton USBC Youth
27Pickett, ShayeLyn1,808Marshall County USBC Youth
28Krause, Brittni1,804Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
29Robe, Jayden1,794Gr Cedar Valley USBC
30Butler, Kourtney1,784Council Bluffs USBC
31Boom, Cassidy1,764Iowa State USBC A@L
32Lee, Jenna1,735Fort Dodge USBC Youth
33Arnold, Mackinzey1,700Council Bluffs USBC
34Haag, Trey1,617Sanborn USBC
35Kurtz, Anna1,613Clinton USBC Youth
36Pawloski, Zoe1,602Council Bluffs USBC
37Bodman, Lauren779Muscatine USBC
38Anderson, Hayley567Muscatine USBC
39Bramble, Jennalee535Iowa State USBC A@L
    
All-Events, Girls, Div. 3, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Cook, Megan2,258Keokuk USBC Youth
2Hendricks, Kimberly2,221De Witt USBC Youth
3Daley, Lauren2,199Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
4Worrell, Paige2,122Keokuk USBC Youth
5Messenger, Jadyan2,098Keokuk USBC Youth
6Stephens, Jordan2,080Ames Area USBC
7Bigwood, Kennady2,063Camanche USBC Youth
8Whitaker, Jazlyn2,038Clinton USBC Youth
9Oden, Aleesha2,001Council Bluffs USBC
10Weber, Zoey1,993Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
10Messer, Kaytlyn1,993Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
12Haines, McKinna1,989Ottumwa USBC Youth
13Denning, Taylor1,988Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
14Kelly, Mackenzie1,980Camanche USBC Youth
15Birkenholtz, Charly1,966Iowa State USBC A@L
16Overturf, Tacie1,963Ames Area USBC
17Welch, Brooklyn1,952Ottumwa USBC Youth
18Woods, Andi1,948Iowa State USBC A@L
19Johnson, Jaelyn1,938Keokuk USBC Youth
20Duckworth, Alyssa1,935Gr Cedar Valley USBC
21Worrick, Roban1,931De Witt USBC Youth
22Kenney, Alexis1,916Fort Dodge USBC Youth
23Miller, Brittney1,911Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
24Clayton, Emma1,906Greene County USBC
25Stewart, Michelle1,898Camanche USBC Youth
26Staab, Breanna1,897Le Mars USBC BA
27Pilcher, Olivia1,888Ottumwa USBC Youth
28Pulliam, Rylee1,887Iowa State USBC A@L
29Moser, Liz1,883Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
30Witt, Rylee1,880Iowa State USBC A@L
31Bowers, Alexa1,870Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
31Grady, Ally1,870Fort Dodge USBC Youth
33Johnson, Rylee1,867Keokuk USBC Youth
34Mastbergen, Darby1,865Sanborn USBC
35Christensen, Abby1,863Greenfield USBC Youth
36Wink, Kaitlin1,849Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
37Ollendieck, Madison1,830Cresco USBC Youth
38Mathes, Taylor1,828Iowa State USBC A@L
39Clayton, Elaina1,827Greene County USBC
40Meyer, Amber1,824De Witt USBC Youth
41Diggins, Emily1,816Marshall County USBC Youth
42Ross, Dryden1,814Greene County USBC
43Baxter, Madison1,792Council Bluffs USBC
44Poock, Makayla1,780Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
45Ray, Jaelynn1,775Fort Dodge USBC Youth
46Kjergaard, Emma1,764Camanche USBC Youth
47Hoffman, Kylee1,739Council Bluffs USBC
48Weigandt, Stephanie1,724De Witt USBC Youth
49Prior, Rileigh1,723Oskaloosa USBC
50Fecher, Kendall1,720Greenfield USBC Youth
50Baker, Tasia1,720Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
52Sharpe, MacKenzie1,718Fort Dodge USBC Youth
53Alderson, Hannah1,711Sigourney USBC
54Copenhaver, Paige1,696Fort Dodge USBC Youth
55Schmitt, Eve1,651De Witt USBC Youth
56Welch, Liberty1,643Ottumwa USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Girls, Div. 4, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Beener, Meghan2,349Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
2Pfeifle, Grace2,169De Witt USBC Youth
3Foster, Emily2,108Eagle Grove YABA
4Saunders, Jasmine2,050Keokuk USBC Youth
5Kooi, Kylee2,044Camanche USBC Youth
6Snelson, Elizabeth2,036Keokuk USBC Youth
7Dannen, Sydney2,023Marshall County USBC Youth
8Wayman, Savannah2,012Council Bluffs USBC
9Lumsden, Aryssa1,999Fort Dodge USBC Youth
10Marean, Morgan1,981Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
11Grady, Abby1,980Fort Dodge USBC Youth
12Warner, Abby1,966Greene County USBC
13McConaughy, Ainslee1,956Gr Cedar Valley USBC
14Ross, Ramsey1,954Greene County USBC
15Grabenbauer, Peyton1,915Marshall County USBC Youth
16Valentine, Katelin1,913Ottumwa USBC Youth
17Fuhs, Kym1,904Ames Area USBC
18Renshaw, Faith1,903Council Bluffs USBC
18Nichols, Malloree1,903Gr Cedar Valley USBC
20Fischer, Melanie1,899Ottumwa USBC Youth
21Pickett, Madison1,898Marshall County USBC Youth
22Evans, Genna1,892Muscatine USBC
23Carver, Kayla1,882Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
24Burg, Savannah1,863Spencer USBC
25Rook, Kelsey1,862Clarke & Decatur USBC
26Rickers, Allison1,861Greene County USBC
27Langfitt, Emma1,859Camanche USBC Youth
28Davis, Emily1,842Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
29Boeding, Marana1,840Camanche USBC Youth
30Gorsch-Soope, Alicia1,838Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
31Simonson, Elizabeth1,835Ottumwa USBC Youth
32Pierce, Chloe1,832Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
33Ludwig, Camryn1,831Ames Area USBC
34Malloy, Serenity1,828Keokuk USBC Youth
34Sapp, Josie1,828Keokuk USBC Youth
36Prior, Morgan1,818Oskaloosa USBC
37Walvatne, Hailey1,817Iowa State USBC A@L
38Alberts, Natalee1,815Keokuk USBC Youth
39Mastbergen, Elle1,813Sanborn USBC
40Weigandt, Alyssa1,811De Witt USBC Youth
41Nylin, Abbigail1,801Camanche USBC Youth
42Stern, Kaitlyn1,795Fort Dodge USBC Youth
43Thomas, Ashtyn1,792Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
43Kuhn, Emma1,792Iowa State USBC A@L
45Meyer, Trinity1,785Council Bluffs USBC
46Walton, Emma1,784Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
47Will, Kailee1,771Ames Area USBC
48Hilliard, Gabbie1,767Council Bluffs USBC
49Watson, Megan1,760Cresco USBC Youth
50Behrens, Jersey1,738Council Bluffs USBC
51Gloden, Tatum1,733Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
52Dammeier, Makenzi1,730De Witt USBC Youth
53Puffett, Kylie1,721Greene County USBC
54Krause, Brooklynn1,711Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
55Osterhaus, McKenna1,372Gr Davenport USBC Youth
56Phelps, Emma1,236Gr Davenport USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Girls, Div. 5, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Weber, Annika2,072Camanche USBC Youth
2Sapp, Allison2,052Keokuk USBC Youth
3Reeves, Addisen2,050Iowa State USBC A@L
4Malloy, Gabby2,048Keokuk USBC Youth
5Johnson, Cassie2,040Muscatine USBC
6Ketterer, Jaelynn2,034Keokuk USBC Youth
7Tucker, Deja2,017Gladbrook USBC
8Renard, Brigette2,013Iowa State USBC A@L
9Mikulak, Alexis1,998Muscatine USBC
9Poock, Sabrina1,998Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
11Prado, Megan1,988Ottumwa USBC Youth
12Casteel, Kayla1,949Sigourney USBC
13Brammer, Hope1,944Clarke & Decatur USBC
14Pedersen, Elizabeth1,941Sanborn USBC
15Mackay, Alexis1,933Fort Dodge USBC Youth
16Svenby, Claire1,931Sigourney USBC
17Sankey, DashaLee1,921Fort Dodge USBC Youth
18Weggen, Addison1,917Muscatine USBC
19Martsching, Emma1,909Ottumwa USBC Youth
20Nelson, Sarah1,907Muscatine USBC
21Lumsden, Amyrra1,902Fort Dodge USBC Youth
22Walton, Lydia1,897Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
23Hubka, Dannae1,896Cresco USBC Youth
23Kaufman, Taylor1,896Greene County USBC
25Fortney, Raelynn1,890Cresco USBC Youth
26Holub, Lola1,888Monticello USBC
27Denning, Jenna1,880Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
28Hovey, Sophia1,876De Witt USBC Youth
29Clubb, Mackenzie1,875Ottumwa USBC Youth
30Ford, Alexandria1,869Council Bluffs USBC
31Taylor, Kamryn1,865Muscatine USBC
32De Regnier, Hope1,859Sigourney USBC
33Hruska, Ryleigh1,857Fort Dodge USBC Youth
34George, Kasey1,839De Witt USBC Youth
35Ellis, Ardyn1,837Fort Dodge USBC Youth
36Williams, Keely1,824Muscatine USBC
37Johann-Sage, Cadence1,818Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
38Brooks, Josie1,817Iowa State USBC A@L
39Riffel, Ayla1,812De Witt USBC Youth
40Holmes, Emma1,805De Witt USBC Youth
41Sailor, Rin1,781Ames Area USBC
42Bradley, Mia1,778Marshall County USBC Youth
43Young, Sophie1,776Sigourney USBC
44Graves, Calli1,762Fort Dodge USBC Youth
45Dodson, Bailey1,760Keokuk USBC Youth
46Wulf, Brenna1,738Camanche USBC Youth
47George, Megan1,681De Witt USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Girls, Div. 6, Handicapped   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Grummon, Kayla2,166Fort Dodge USBC Youth
2Malloy, Nevaeh2,101Keokuk USBC Youth
3Olson, Hailey2,089Eagle Grove YABA
4Freehan, Avery2,074Burlington USBC WBA
5Alldredge, Kylie2,054Burlington USBC WBA
6Boon, Gracie2,047Ames Area USBC
7Mrla, Brylee2,024Eagle Grove YABA
8Wilson, Michelle1,988Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
9Knight, Kylee1,983Greene County USBC
10Thompson, Sidney1,973Oskaloosa USBC
11Johnson, Lillian1,963Burlington USBC WBA
12Nichols, Jayda1,960Burlington USBC WBA
13Dodson, Khylie1,945Keokuk USBC Youth
14Bridgeman, Taylor1,939Sigourney USBC
15Mickey, Sydney1,929Burlington USBC WBA
16Pedersen, Taytem1,901Sanborn USBC
17Burns, Mickey1,899Clarke & Decatur USBC
18Barry, Ava1,898Cresco USBC Youth
19Reynolds-Clester, Taelyn1,877Iowa State USBC A@L
19Martinez, Jaylee1,877Iowa State USBC A@L
21Gull, Lilly1,868Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
22Bauer, Brittany1,865Greene County USBC
23Van Ryswyk, Trinity1,841Iowa State USBC A@L
24Peterson, Emma1,832Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
25Payne, Natalia1,831Burlington USBC WBA
26Reicks, Kyrah1,818Cresco USBC Youth
27Porter, Kailyn1,817Fort Dodge USBC Youth
28Bohr, Olivia1,793Cresco USBC Youth
29Rubink, Charlize1,789Council Bluffs USBC
30Wilson, Abigail1,781Oskaloosa USBC
31Schatz, Alanna1,775Cresco USBC Youth
32Fortney, Lauren1,774Cresco USBC Youth
33Bohr, Addison1,770Cresco USBC Youth
34Connor, Amara1,763Iowa State USBC A@L
35Connor, Addisyn1,731Iowa State USBC A@L
    
All-Events, Boys Scratch, Scratch   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Martin II, Sean2,078Oskaloosa USBC
2Reseland, Alec2,052Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
3Richmond, JP2,026Gr Cedar Valley USBC
4Hystad, Matthew2,011Le Mars USBC WBA
5Cook, Jake1,957Keokuk USBC Youth
6Buehner, Michael1,931Gr Cedar Valley USBC
7McKeever, Jonathan1,919Le Mars USBC WBA
8Collins, Jacob1,916Council Bluffs USBC
9Pregler, Zachary1,906Dubuqueland USBC Youth
10Lincoln, Tim1,891Council Bluffs USBC
11Wiegand, Ray1,866Marshall County USBC Youth
12Reseland, Cody1,853Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
13Ervin, Ethan1,852Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
14Robinson, Logan1,850Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
15Mason, Tanner1,835Iowa State USBC A@L
16Beck, Cody1,834Dubuqueland USBC Youth
17Ferneau, Demitri1,830Marshall County USBC Youth
18Clark, Dylan1,821Ottumwa USBC Youth
19Hudson, Keaton1,788Clinton USBC Youth
20Chizek, Kamrin1,782Marshall County USBC Youth
21Turner, Andrew1,780Gr Cedar Valley USBC
22Kramer, Logan1,779Keokuk USBC Youth
22Johll, Andy1,779Dubuqueland USBC Youth
24Sapp, Kody1,772Keokuk USBC Youth
25VanWyk, Trey1,767Oskaloosa USBC
26Kramer, Lucas1,763Marshall County USBC Youth
27Czerwinski, Austin1,758Oskaloosa USBC
28Rauch, Landen1,753Dubuqueland USBC Youth
29Krebill, Reese1,747Keokuk USBC Youth
30Hemmingsen, Johnathan1,716Council Bluffs USBC
31Corbin, Stephen1,708Clinton USBC Youth
32Smith, Austin1,707Camanche USBC Youth
32McCarty, Keagan1,707Iowa State USBC A@L
34Weber, Dalton1,706Camanche USBC Youth
35Lundgren, Carter1,694Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
35Hudson, Carter1,694Clinton USBC Youth
37Johnson, Mitchell1,693Council Bluffs USBC
38Cooley, Aidan1,668Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
39Corcoran, Tristan1,652Gr Cedar Valley USBC
40Hiers, Brett1,648Council Bluffs USBC
41Otto, Kyle1,647Clinton USBC Youth
42McManus, Mason1,626Camanche USBC Youth
43Potter, Carson1,612Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
44Dammeier, Kameron1,539Le Mars USBC WBA
45Sterbenz, Caleb1,527Muscatine USBC
46Hubler, Blaise1,513Iowa State USBC A@L
47Baker, Nolan1,510Camanche USBC Youth
48Proffitt, Logan1,503Marshall County USBC Youth
49Fisher, David1,452Council Bluffs USBC
50Ferneau, Gannon1,399Marshall County USBC Youth
    
All-Events, Girls, Scratch, Scratch   
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom
    
1Morse, Whittney1,894Le Mars USBC WBA
2Evans, Gabi1,878Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
3Hess, Megan1,800Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
4Warkel, Anna1,785Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
5Craft, Nicole1,783Oskaloosa USBC
6Williams, Abigail1,779Gr Cedar Valley USBC
7Smith, Jordan1,772Camanche USBC Youth
7Klinefelter, Jade1,772Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
9Foster, Chantelle1,713Gr Des Moines USBC Youth
10Niedert, Lorna1,667Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
11Rasmussen, Madison1,633Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
12Hall, Emilee1,631Camanche USBC Youth
13Payne, Emily1,615Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
14Schirmer, Alexis1,568Cedar Rapids USBC Youth
15Tiedeman, Kaila1,328Cedar Rapids USBC Youth