logo The latest news in the world of Iowa Youth Bowling



2018 Iowa Youth Championships
Muscatine, IA

Final Results


    
Doubles, Division 1, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Stanley, Elizabeth / Wear, Draven1,539Gr Des Moines USBC$100 scholarship each/Plaques
2Follett, Bryce / Tetmeyer, Isabel1,490Gr Des Moines USBCPlaques
3Schuster, Jacob / Schuster, Max1,436Council Bluffs USBCPlaques
4Gorgas, Jordan / Allen, Joshua1,418Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
5Bushore, Christian / Mills, Matthew1,391Ames Area USBC 
6Poulson, Lane / Schroeder, Lexi1,370Le Mars USBC 
7Pregler, Zachary / Rauch, Landen1,360Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
8Watson, Ashten / Buttz, Brandon1,338Keokuk USBC Youth 
9Holman, Anthony / Venem, Matthew1,332Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
10Morris, Clayton / Songer, Braydon1,323Ottumwa USBC 
11Kent, Kyle / Reid, Jack1,322Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
12Miller, Brittney / Ervin, Ethan1,297Gr Des Moines USBC 
12Kummerfeldt, TJ / Burroughs, Tristin1,297Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
14Rupe, Jacob / Clark, Dylan1,291Ottumwa USBC 
15Seamans, Zoe / Clubb, Jonathan1,277Ottumwa USBC 
16Carpenter, Casey / Beaham, Dustin1,268Muscatine USBC 
17Robertson, Zachery / Beaham, Dustin1,260Muscatine USBC 
18Heimbaugh, Rachel / Otto, Kyle1,258Clinton USBC 
19Graves, Justin / Gloden, Hunter1,257Gr Des Moines USBC 
19Anderson, Hayley / Bishop, Shadyn1,257Muscatine USBC 
21Preston, Tre / Anderson, Kaleb1,247Fort Dodge USBC 
22Soden, Mason / Goodwin, George (Bert)1,243Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
23Garrett, Richard / Madsen, Marcus1,230Ottumwa USBC 
24Chavarria, Joshua / Chavarria, Andrew1,209Council Bluffs USBC 
25Schneider, Marisa / Williams, Abigail1,203Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
26LeRette, Devin / Madsen, Marcus1,188Muscatine USBC 
27Lewis, James / Wassom, Hunter1,185Spencer USBC 
28Lewis, Drake / Cutsforth, Thomas1,183Ottumwa USBC 
29Arbogast, Sarah / Schiltz, AJ1,148Council Bluffs USBC 
30Weger, Robert / Weaver, Dale1,114Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
31Williams, Brady / Hitt, Jesse1,061Iowa State USBC A@L 
     
Doubles, Division 2, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Sapp, Keagan / West, Jarrett1,579Keokuk USBC Youth$100 scholarship each/Plaques
2Keahna, Sage / Pickett, Xander1,498Marshall County USBC YouthPlaques
3Nickey, Andrew / Nickey, Will1,487Gr Cedar Valley USBCPlaques
4Grelk, Blake / Brownlee, Parker1,479Burlington USBCPlaques
5Bodman, Lauren / Tillie, Traven1,414Muscatine USBCPlaques
6Bills, Marissa / Roulson, Brian1,409West Union A @ LPlaques
7Messer, Lisa / Gull, Wyatt1,408Gr Des Moines USBCPlaques
8Funk, Malachi / Wayt, Kevin1,397Gr Davenport USBC YouthPlaques
9Worrell, Paige / Hemann, Alyssa1,393Keokuk USBC Youth 
10Pickett, ShayeLyn / Arment, Joshua1,384Marshall County USBC Youth 
11Pilcher, Olivia / Richmond, Garraty1,383Ottumwa USBC 
12Clausen, Trenton / Kelly, Hunter1,377Iowa State USBC A@L 
13Jorgensen, Jarrod / Schlumbohm, Ben1,376Gr Siouxland USBC 
14Reseland, Cody / Cooley, Aidan1,372Gr Des Moines USBC 
15Morris, Nathan / Huffman, Holden1,366Sigourney USBC 
16Edwards, Jena / Salow, Andrea1,365De Witt USBC Youth 
16Cross, Marshall / Friend, Dominic1,365Gr Des Moines USBC 
18Riley, Carter / Miller, Noah1,362Muscatine USBC 
19Andrews, Kaytlyn / Andrews, Vicki1,359Gr Des Moines USBC 
19Baxter, Madison / Failla, Tyler1,359Council Bluffs USBC 
21VanZanten, Colton / Reynolds, Carson1,357Pella USBC 
22Rubink, Rocky (Damion) / McCoy, Eric1,354Council Bluffs USBC 
23Potter, Carson / Leaven, Hunter1,353Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
24Soden, Mason / Krause, Brittni1,350Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
25Potter, Stephen / Small, Beau1,349Davis/Appanoose USBC 
26Denning, Taylor / Ahn, Kyle1,344Gr Des Moines USBC 
27Hansen, Fransis / Whitaker, Jazlyn1,342Clinton USBC 
28Probasco, Chelsie / Probasco, Derrik1,335Gr Des Moines USBC 
29Staab, Breanna / Poulson, Brady1,334Le Mars USBC 
30Weber, Zoey / Borst, Cameron1,332Gr Des Moines USBC 
31Kummerfeldt, Rebecca / Moser, Liz1,331Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
32Sapp, Kody / Krebill, Reese1,325Keokuk USBC Youth 
33McCormick, Hailee / Gibson, Raelynn1,322De Witt USBC Youth 
34Moore, Rachel / Messenger, Jayse1,321Keokuk USBC Youth 
35Rodriguez, Austin / Heuton, Noah1,319Greene County USBC 
36Jorgensen, Jeremy / Brasch, Evan1,318Gr Siouxland USBC 
37Messer, Kaytlyn / Payton, Gage1,316Gr Des Moines USBC 
38Staley, Levi / Bieri, Keaten1,310Muscatine USBC 
39Arnold, Natalie / Arnold, Mackinzey1,309Council Bluffs USBC 
39DeJong, Matthew / Miller, Reid1,309Pella USBC 
41Beach, Ethen / Beach, Owen1,295Gladbrook USBC 
42Stanley, Ryan / Armel, Dylan1,291Gr Des Moines USBC 
43Plymale, Skyler / Byers, Sara1,288Gr Des Moines USBC 
44Vance, John, Jr / Hartman, Jacob1,270Camanche USBC Youth 
45Shriver, Chris / Fountain, Logan1,269Gr Des Moines USBC 
46Knudson, Kamden / Knudson, Logan1,266Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
47Kenney, Alexis / Lee, Jenna1,265Fort Dodge USBC 
48Renard, Deven / Mason, Tanner1,264Iowa State USBC A@L 
49Eversoll, Jay / Sterbenz, Caleb1,260Camanche USBC Youth 
49Runyon, Preston / Runyon, Payton1,260Iowa State USBC A@L 
51Hoffman, Kylee / Johnson, Korrissa1,257Council Bluffs USBC 
52Martsching, Makayla / Glick, Tyler1,238Ottumwa USBC 
53Edler, Alysha / Snapp, AshLee1,233Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
54Preston, Tayzon / Altman-Abrams, Monterius1,230Fort Dodge USBC 
55Marean, Halie / Coffman, Cody1,229Gr Des Moines USBC 
56Gates, Marissa / Fangman, Kayley1,223Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
57Martsching, Alec / Wilbanks, Trevor1,219Ottumwa USBC 
57Robe, Jayden / Barth, Emily1,219Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
59Vanderploeg, Colton / White, Andrew1,216Gr Mason City USBC 
60Flinn, Andrew / Heisner, Nick1,212Gr Des Moines USBC 
60Christensen, Casey / Breemeersch, Myles1,212Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
62Ipsan, Isaac / Breemeersch, Chase1,211Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
63Smith, Kane / Smith, Kale1,202Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
63Baker, Tasia / Velazquez, Sarah1,202Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
65Will, Mason / Conis, Daniel1,198Ames Area USBC 
66Walker, Blake / McFarland, Clayton1,197Fort Dodge USBC 
67Vanderbilt, Justin (JT) / Stevenson, Logan1,195De Witt USBC Youth 
68Pedersen, Dallas / Potts, Axton1,194Gr Siouxland USBC 
69Kurtz, Anna / Dickinson, Annelise1,192Clinton USBC 
70Holmes, Kyle / Holmes, James1,186De Witt USBC Youth 
71Koop, Keaton / Graves, Ethan1,181Fort Dodge USBC 
72Pope, Aaron / Shoafstall, Spencer1,176Gr Mason City USBC 
73Whitely, Christopher / Phillips, Tyler1,171Council Bluffs USBC 
74Small, Tyreece / Wagler, Kaleb1,170Davis/Appanoose USBC 
75Brooks, Ty / Clayton, Emma1,164Greene County USBC 
76Morgan, Tannis / Schmidt, Braden1,149Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
77Halloran, Tyler / Alexander, Connor1,141Iowa State USBC A@L 
78Rutter, Emily / Stewart, Timber1,118Gr Des Moines USBC 
79Bielser, Nikita / Underwood, Amanda891Burlington USBC 
     
Doubles, Division 3, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Stephens, Payton / Morelock, Devin1,604Shenandoah USBC$100 scholarship each/Plaques
2Cromer, Dalton / Gerdts, Madisyn1,564Muscatine USBCPlaques
3Cook, Megan / Johnson, Rylee1,512Keokuk USBC YouthPlaques
4Bell, Kendall / Pogge, Nolan1,494Council Bluffs USBCPlaques
5Skiff, Aiden / Corbin, Landon1,491Clinton USBCPlaques
6Kooi, Kylee / Bigwood, Kennady1,456Camanche USBC YouthPlaques
7Kessel, Spencer / Stauffer, Allen1,423Muscatine USBCPlaques
8Marean, Morgan / Daley, Lauren1,416Gr Des Moines USBCPlaques
9Messenger, Jadyan / Dodson, Lyndie1,415Keokuk USBC YouthPlaques
10Puffett, Keaton / Brauckman, Matthew1,408Greene County USBCPlaques
11Northup, Taylor / Miller, Noah1,404Washington USBC/Muscatine USBCMedals
12Woods, Kobe / Bodman, Lauren1,403Clarke & Decatur USBC 
13Kaestner, Chalee / Wadle, Haylie1,398Iowa State USBC A@L 
14Waugh, Tyler / Carroll, Nate1,394Gr Des Moines USBC 
15Shockley, Alexis / Johnson, Braeden1,391Gr Siouxland USBC 
16Poole, Jayton / Caskey, Marshall1,390Ames Area USBC 
17Dannen, Hunter / Keahna, Seth1,384Marshall County USBC Youth 
18Goetz, Patrick / Fullhart, Rhett1,380Keokuk USBC Youth 
18Steiner, Gunner / Walters, Rhyn1,380Iowa State USBC A@L 
20Robbins, Trevor / Sutton, Zack1,378Iowa State USBC A@L 
21Heisterkamp, Edrik / Bauer, Cody1,372Greene County USBC 
22Valderrabano, Izalya / Adams, Malachi1,371Ames Area USBC 
23Chapman, Brandon / Bucy, Brock1,369Clarke & Decatur USBC 
24Pope, Marcus / Snyder, Erik1,366Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
25Gonzalez, Dallas / Cross, Marcus1,365Gr Des Moines USBC 
26Mumm, Devin / Naughton, Lucas1,362De Witt USBC Youth 
27Bolton, Mitchell / Graves, Brady1,352Fort Dodge USBC 
28Simpson, Jack / Suhr, Bradley1,350Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
29Creek, Paul / Logan, Jaylee1,349Burlington USBC 
30Knight, Dawson / Handling, Charlie1,346Ottumwa USBC 
31Sonier, Samantha / Miller, Noah1,345Gr Siouxland USBC 
31Dannen, Sydney / Potter, Karlie1,345Marshall County USBC Youth 
31Alderson, Aiden / Knop, Cade1,345Ames Area USBC 
34Morgan, Soleil / Wright, Macy1,343Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
35Lott, Caleb / Ballard, Chance1,338Burlington USBC 
35Stephens, Jordan / Overturf, Tacie1,338Ames Area USBC 
37Wilson, Clair / Wayman, Savannah1,331Council Bluffs USBC 
38Dimick, Colton / Sutliff, Kyle1,330Gr Siouxland USBC 
39Reeves, Addisen / Boom, Cassidy1,325Iowa State USBC A@L 
40Eddy, Ryan / Konrad, Mason1,324Ottumwa USBC 
40Kelly, Mackenzie / Langfitt, Emma1,324Camanche USBC Youth 
42Bellinger, Terryk / Templeton, Zach1,316Oskaloosa USBC 
43Hill, Hannah / Arickx, Sadie1,314Gr Mason City USBC 
44Hooker, Jonathon / Phelps, Quentin1,313Muscatine USBC 
45Andrews, Morgan / Olson, Natalie1,309Gr Des Moines USBC 
45Steingrabe, Keegan / Carroll, Jackson1,309Gr Des Moines USBC 
47Lumsden, Aryssa / Stubbs, JR1,307Fort Dodge USBC 
48Slater, Maxwell / Puls, Brandon1,306Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
48Glick, Dylan / Freeman, Reiley1,306Ottumwa USBC 
50Witt, Rylee / Mathes, Taylor1,303Iowa State USBC A@L 
51Bass, Colton / Geer, Benjamin1,302Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
52Klein, Jaelynn / Nichols, Jayda1,300Burlington USBC 
53Worrick, Roban / Pfeifle, Grace1,299De Witt USBC Youth 
54Van Essen, Roman / Krick, Elijah1,290Gr Des Moines USBC 
54Thompson, Alyssa / Edmundson, Katelynn1,290Gr Des Moines USBC 
56Siegert, Jesse / Oden, Aleesha1,286Council Bluffs USBC 
57Frees, Zoie / Bell, Alexis1,284Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
57Clubb, Mackenzie / Clubb, Tyler1,284Ottumwa USBC 
59Pulliam, Rylee / Woods, Andi1,283Iowa State USBC A@L 
60Nolte, Olivia / Nolte, Miranda1,282Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
61Solberg, Michael / Als, Gavin1,279Gr Mason City USBC 
62Kjergaard, Emma / Stewart, Michelle1,277Camanche USBC Youth 
63Lessenger, Jersey / Everett, Abby1,274Muscatine USBC 
64Binns, Troy / Marshall, Chris1,273Iowa State USBC A@L 
65Wohlleber, Alexis / Hummell, Kelsey1,272Mt Pleasant USBC 
66Lessenger, Rhylann / Bieri, Keaten1,269Muscatine USBC 
67Hartman, Alex / Samuel, Tyler1,266Burlington USBC 
68Mills, Levi / Parton, Brandon1,261Mt Pleasant USBC 
69Mingus, Connor / Levinson, Brad1,255Burlington USBC 
69Werkmeister, Tanner / Duckworth, Alyssa1,255Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
71Snapp, BaiLee / Burge, Stephanie1,254Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
72Sellner, Caleb / McFadden, Dakota1,253Gr Des Moines USBC 
73Hennigar, Lance / Klein, Jaelynn1,251Eagle Grove USBC 
74Sailor, Brennan / Steele, CJ1,250Ames Area USBC 
74Kain, Christopher / Pawloski, Zoe1,250Council Bluffs USBC 
76Eggers, Trey / Murty, Ross1,247Gladbrook USBC 
77Guyer, Emily / Francis, Jessica1,239Iowa State USBC A@L 
78Davis, Ian / Bries, Brody1,238Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
79Ray, Jaelynn / Ray, Jayden1,235Fort Dodge USBC 
80Bucy, Joey / Eggman, Gage1,232Clarke & Decatur USBC 
81Steiner, Zander / Steiner, Xavier1,231Iowa State USBC A@L 
82Clayton, Elaina / Stevens, Bryce1,230Greene County USBC 
83Szlachetka, Katelyn / Cieslak, Lily1,227Iowa State USBC A@L 
84Alley, Jewel / Timmerman, Alec1,226Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
85Wink, Kaitlin / Pierce, Chloe1,221Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
86Scott, Chandler / Scott, Carter1,220Council Bluffs USBC 
87Divelbiss, Jayden / Ware, Travis1,214Pella USBC 
88Sharpe, MacKenzie / Grady, Ally1,210Fort Dodge USBC 
88Kohler, Jordan / Lorfeld, Allie1,210Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
90George, Megan / Turnquist, Denyse1,209De Witt USBC Youth 
91Welch, Liberty / Welch, Brooklyn1,205Ottumwa USBC 
92Nelson, Sarah / Sterbenz, Caleb1,197Muscatine USBC 
93Dolphin, Luke / Dryml, Bryan1,193Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
94Meyer, Trinity / Butler, Kourtney1,192Council Bluffs USBC 
95Grady, Abby / Huffman, Nick1,189Fort Dodge USBC 
96Elgersma, Brody / Haag, Trey1,187Sanborn USBC 
97Coates, JJ / Edwards, Rylan1,178De Witt USBC Youth 
98Johnson, Allyson / Johnson, Owen1,175Iowa State USBC A@L 
99Fecher, Kendall / Christensen, Abby1,170Greenfield USBC Youth 
100Orr, Brett / Woods, TJ (Timothy)1,167Clarke & Decatur USBC 
100Vanderbilt, Will / Dammeier, Kaden1,167De Witt USBC Youth 
102Schmitt, Eve / Meyer, Amber1,150De Witt USBC Youth 
103Berg, Alyssa / Judon, Danjua1,131Gr Mason City USBC 
104Kuhn, Emma / Edwards, Jena1,116Iowa State USBC A@L 
105Cagle, Ashley / Wassom, Sarah1,105Spencer USBC 
106Stern, Kaitlyn / Copenhaver, Paige1,094Fort Dodge USBC 
107Hilliard, Gabbie / Roberts, Conner1,018Council Bluffs USBC 
108Rud, Jamison / Rud, Journey763Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
     
Doubles, Division 4, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Cook, Ben / Cook, TJ1,493Gr Des Moines USBC$100 scholarship each/Plaques
2Lawson, Pray / Snelson, Elizabeth1,475Keokuk USBC YouthPlaques
3Van Kooten, Austin / Van Kooten, Andrew1,441Pella USBCPlaques
4Witt, Ian / Schultz, Ethan1,433Camanche USBC YouthPlaques
5Pulliam, Madelyn / Woods, Jaxson1,420Clarinda A @ LPlaques
6Tichy, Jonathon / Renes, Jaydon1,402Gladbrook USBCPlaques
7Koester, Owen / Koester, Ryan1,397Gladbrook USBCPlaques
8Ahlers, Joe / Mastbergen, Jack1,393Sanborn USBCPlaques
9Greenwood, Kylee / Mizer, Hailey1,390Gr Davenport USBC YouthPlaques
10Gasaway, Phoenix / Delano, Makayla1,375Muscatine USBC 
11Hayes, Carver / Hayes, Reece1,364Keokuk USBC Youth 
12Saunders, Jasmine / Moeller, Gavin1,363Keokuk USBC Youth 
13Cromer, Drake / Gerdts, Maison1,358Muscatine USBC 
14Hoard, Ava / Arickx, Margaret1,356Gr Mason City USBC 
15Prado, Megan / Rukgaber, Jason1,354Ottumwa USBC 
16Allen, Trenton / Rickers, Andrew1,351Greene County USBC 
16Miller, Christian / Hruska, Ryleigh1,351Fort Dodge USBC 
18Ratte, Aaron / Blubaugh, Brodie1,344Marshall County USBC Youth 
19Page, Payten / Casner, Austen1,335Clarke & Decatur USBC 
19McClure, Wyatt / Rook, Kelsey1,335Clarke & Decatur USBC 
19Steen, Rush / Goodwin, Easton1,335Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
22Rule, Sophia / Rule, Olivia1,334Keokuk USBC Youth 
23Riffel, Ayla / Hendricks, Kimberly1,329De Witt USBC Youth 
23McCreary, Declan / McCreary, Liam1,329Spencer USBC 
25Graham, Jake / Whitslar, Aaron1,326Shenandoah USBC 
26Beck, Brady / Foster, Emily1,322Eagle Grove USBC 
27Haines, McKinna / Carroll, Cody1,319Ottumwa USBC 
28Hall, Drew / Gibson, Xander1,315De Witt USBC Youth 
29Fortney, Ryan / Ollendieck, Madison1,313Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
30Osterhaus, McKenna / Phelps, Emma1,311Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
31Renshaw, Faith / Kalick, Marc1,299Council Bluffs USBC 
32Bramble, Molly / Anderson, Hannah1,298Muscatine USBC 
32Lang, Mackenzie / Huseman, Taya1,298Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
34Fischer, Melanie / Simonson, Elizabeth1,297Ottumwa USBC 
35Walton, Emma / Walton, Lydia1,296Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
36Valadez, Augie / Valadez, Vinny1,288Gr Des Moines USBC 
37Freel, Corran / Clubb, Skyler1,284Sigourney USBC 
38Chouest, Rema / Bush, Isaiah1,283Muscatine USBC 
39Ensley, Nick / Olmstead, Denver1,281Spencer USBC 
40Elam, Aiden / Elam, Karter1,280Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
40Svenby, Claire / Alderson, Hannah1,280Sigourney USBC 
42Alberts, Natalee / Ames, Kayden1,277Keokuk USBC Youth 
43Nichols, Malloree / McConaughy, Ainslee1,276Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
44Pregler, Clara / Pregler, Ella1,275Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
45Smith, Kassen / Hartman, Max1,274Burlington USBC 
46Diggins, Emily / Pickett, Madison1,273Marshall County USBC Youth 
46Sapp, Allison / Sapp, Josie1,273Keokuk USBC Youth 
48Warner, Abby / Rickers, Allison1,272Greene County USBC 
49Wurzer, Hailey / Warren, Macey1,271Iowa State USBC A@L 
50Poock, Makayla / Poock, Sabrina1,269Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
51Baker, Gage / McManus, Keaton1,268Camanche USBC Youth 
52Taylor, Cameron / Lockhart, Jaydis1,265Camanche USBC Youth 
53Trimble, Nicholas / Fisher, Colton1,264Burlington USBC 
54Rachowicz, Mason / Holstein, Jonathon1,263Burlington USBC 
55Lyness, Zach / Riffel, Ryan1,260De Witt USBC Youth 
56Mastbergen, Darby / Mastbergen, Elle1,259Sanborn USBC 
57Dodson, Khylie / Johnson, Jaelyn1,258Keokuk USBC Youth 
58Adams, Kenny / Armstrong, Dalton1,255Gr Des Moines USBC 
58Patterson, Brady / Patterson, Austin1,255Council Bluffs USBC 
60Thomas, Kenny / Thomas, Ashtyn1,249Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
61Peters, Jaydun / Hoxsey, Patrick1,248Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
62Pauly, Dominick / White, Evan1,240Council Bluffs USBC 
63Mortensen, Jonathan / Ludwig, Camryn1,238Ames Area USBC 
63Young, Sophie / Greiner, Landyn1,238Sigourney USBC 
63Krause, Brooklynn / Carver, Kayla1,238Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
66Ford, Alexandria / Behrens, Jersey1,236Council Bluffs USBC 
67Sailor, Rin / Fuhs, Kym1,235Ames Area USBC 
68Nylin, Abbigail / Boeding, Marana1,231Camanche USBC Youth 
68Weigandt, Alyssa / Weigandt, Stephanie1,231De Witt USBC Youth 
68Lee, Ryan / Hansen, Treveon1,231Council Bluffs USBC 
71Ross, Dryden / Ross, Ramsey1,228Greene County USBC 
72Houts, Kirk / Sutliff, Taylor1,221Gr Siouxland USBC 
73Liebel, Ashtin / Lee, Easton1,220Monticello USBC 
74Van Kooten, Alayna / VanDerHart, Ella1,216Pella USBC 
75Goff, Gable / Alderson, Brock1,214Sigourney USBC 
76Hron, Ben / Schatz, Nolan1,212Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
76Dodson, Bailey / Dodson, Joseph1,212Keokuk USBC Youth 
78Essick, Clayton / Gorsch-Soope, Alicia1,209Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
79Holub, Ronnie / Holub, Lola1,208Monticello USBC 
80Peterson, Dakota / LaVeine, Dreyton1,205Burlington USBC 
81Miller, Jacen / Edwards, Rylan1,201Sanborn USBC 
82Ryan, Dakota / Nordstrom, Liberty1,194Gr Siouxland USBC 
83Prior, Morgan / Prior, Rileigh1,193Oskaloosa USBC 
84Timmerman, Derek / Huntley, Alex1,185Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
84Gloden, Tatum / Bowers, Alexa1,185Gr Des Moines USBC 
86Graham, Cole / Dukes, Christian1,183Shenandoah USBC 
87Thompson, Zachary / Schillinger, Rileigh1,169Gr Des Moines USBC 
88Donnolly, Katie / Schluetter, Dawsen1,168Washington Iowa USBC 
89Prior, Joe / Blommers, Brady1,142Oskaloosa USBC 
90Mitchell, Reggie / Moses, Tristan1,133Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
91Watson, Megan / Watson, George1,118Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
     
Doubles, Division 5, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Peterson, Nick / Little, Chris1,524Gr Cedar Valley USBC$100 scholarship each/Plaques
2Pogar, Brady / Roseman, Carter1,485Gr Davenport USBC YouthPlaques
3Wilson, Michelle / Beener, Meghan1,473Gr Des Moines USBCPlaques
4Poock, Dillon / Glassberg, Mason1,425Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaques
5Fordyce, Chris / Smith, Davin1,399Gr Cedar Valley USBCPlaques
6Mikulak, Alexis / Johnson, Cassie1,392Muscatine USBCPlaques
7Warren, MayLynn / Wiedow, Elliot1,386West Union A @ LPlaques
8Graham, Braydon / Judkins, Tucker1,373Gladbrook USBCPlaques
9Wedekind, Tyson / Laplant, Landon1,359Muscatine USBC 
10Malloy, Gabby / Ketterer, Jaelynn1,353Keokuk USBC Youth 
11Grummon, Kayla / Sankey, DashaLee1,347Fort Dodge USBC 
12Picton, Brayden / Munson, Ethan1,340Keokuk USBC Youth 
13Erhart, Jaysin / Hubble, Jillian1,329Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
14Alldredge, Kylie / Payne, Alec1,327Burlington USBC 
15Britt, Brady / Burg, Savannah1,325Spencer USBC 
16Mikulak, Isaiah / Nelson, Isaac1,324Muscatine USBC 
17Jones, Essa / Wisniewski, Hannah1,320Clarke & Decatur USBC 
18Crawford, Dylan / Halbur, Shiloh1,318Fort Dodge USBC 
19Casteel, Joseph / Casteel, Kayla1,316Sigourney USBC 
20Dingbaum, Logyn / Dingbaum, Jaxyn1,312De Witt USBC Youth 
21Van Ryswyk, Trinity / Birkenholtz, Charly1,311Iowa State USBC A@L 
22Fecher, Chase / Fecher, Carter1,309Greenfield USBC Youth 
23Lair, Keaton / Rheinschmidt, Joseph1,307Burlington USBC 
23Bauer, Randy / Malik, Adam1,307Greene County USBC 
25Klemesrud, Ethan / Slifer, Cayden1,306Gladbrook USBC 
26Pedersen, Taytem / Shaffer, Skyler1,304Sanborn USBC 
26Ketterer, Jayson / Clifford, Justin1,304Keokuk USBC Youth 
28Gomez-Nicholls, Dominic / Hurt, Keaton1,297Gr Des Moines USBC 
29Zear, Kaeden / Zieglowsky, Mitch1,294Washington Iowa USBC 
30Bassman, Brytan / Sapp, Joshua1,290Gr Des Moines USBC 
31Beck, Dylan / Mrla, Landon1,288Eagle Grove USBC 
32Malloy, Serenity / Malloy, Nevaeh1,286Keokuk USBC Youth 
33Mastbergen, Eli / Pedersen, Elizabeth1,283Sanborn USBC 
34Brennan, Samantha / Bolton, Matthew1,280Fort Dodge USBC 
35Knight, Kylee / Puffett, Kylie1,279Greene County USBC 
36Swisher, Nate / Gute, Jaxon1,275Ames Area USBC 
37Carlson, Rielley / Carlson, Jacen1,273Fort Dodge USBC 
38Wisniewski, Cael / Giza, Bryce1,272Clarke & Decatur USBC 
39Richard, Tristan / Van Zee, Rachael1,271Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
40Kaufman, Taylor / Kaufman, Blake1,268Greene County USBC 
41McCoid, Carter / De Regnier, Hope1,267Sigourney USBC 
42Bradley, Mia / Grabenbauer, Peyton1,266Marshall County USBC Youth 
43Niichel, Braden / Banta, Calex1,265Sanborn USBC 
44Brammer, Hope / Burns, Mickey1,263Clarke & Decatur USBC 
45Valentine, Katelin / Martsching, Emma1,262Ottumwa USBC 
46Boeding, Matthew / Boeding, Lane1,261Camanche USBC Youth 
47Lumsden, Amyrra / Ellis, Ardyn1,257Fort Dodge USBC 
48George, Kasey / Hovey, Sophia1,255De Witt USBC Youth 
49Schroeder, Caleb / Gordon, Zac1,250Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
50Townsend, Hunter / Howard, Chase1,248Ottumwa USBC 
51Brooks, Josie / Renard, Brigette1,247Iowa State USBC A@L 
52Wulf, Brenna / Weber, Annika1,245Camanche USBC Youth 
53Johann-Sage, Cadence / Denning, Jenna1,244Gr Des Moines USBC 
54Weggen, Addison / Taylor, Kamryn1,243Muscatine USBC 
55Hagele, Shawn / McCready, Carter1,242Gladbrook USBC 
56Orr, Jenna / Orr, Hallie1,238Clarke & Decatur USBC 
57Rubink, Aidan / Rubink, Charlize1,236Council Bluffs USBC 
58Boon, Gracie / Will, Kailee1,231Ames Area USBC 
59Walvatne, Hailey / Jermeland, Marshall1,230Iowa State USBC A@L 
60Fortney, Raelynn / Barry, Ava1,229Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
61Johnson, Tanner / Burg, Colton1,227Spencer USBC 
62Waite, Mikey / Morelock, Drew1,226Shenandoah USBC 
63Reeves, Nolan / Swain, Michael1,222Iowa State USBC A@L 
63Davis, Emily / Davis, Thomas1,222Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
65Graves, Calli / Porter, Kailyn1,221Fort Dodge USBC 
66Holmes, Emma / Dammeier, Makenzi1,199De Witt USBC Youth 
66Boon, Jacob / Overturf, Trenton1,199Ames Area USBC 
68Collins, Kelton / Hildebrant, Landon1,197De Witt USBC Youth 
69Als, Ella / Burke, Nick1,195Gr Mason City USBC 
69Earles, Drew / Earles, Trace1,195Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
71Bolton, Mason / Mackay, Alexis1,192Fort Dodge USBC 
72Evans, Genna / Williams, Keely1,186Muscatine USBC 
73Peterson, Taidyn / Schweers, Camron1,170Greene County USBC 
73Holzer, Caleb / Holzer, Dawson1,170Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
75Locey, Lucas / Cook, Jacob1,157Muscatine USBC 
76Thompson, Max / Blackman, Tyler1,156Council Bluffs USBC 
     
Doubles, Division 6, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Timper, Kyler / Timper, Connor1,349Gr Davenport USBC Youth$100 scholarship each/Plaques
2Bridgeman, Taylor / Greiner, Aidan1,345Sigourney USBCPlaques
3Freehan, Avery / Johnson, Lillian1,339Burlington USBCPlaques
4Grabenbauer, Miyah / Bradley, Matthew1,324Marshall County USBC YouthPlaques
5Lessenger, Remi / Ball, Kaylee1,320Muscatine USBC 
6Heisterkamp, Ethan / Lohr, Brayden1,312Greene County USBC 
7Bauer, Brittany / Lohr, Bentyn1,303Greene County USBC 
7Niichel, Noah / Niichel, Dawson1,303Sanborn USBC 
9Payne, Natalia / Mickey, Sydney1,302Burlington USBC 
10Clark, Owen / Van Voltenburg, Liam1,295Sigourney USBC 
11Alldredge, Justin / Robertson, Zachary1,290Burlington USBC 
12Wentz, Addison / Collins, Abrianna1,287Gr Mason City USBC 
13Olson, Hailey / Mrla, Brylee1,286Eagle Grove USBC 
14Brown, Xavier / Brown, Alexander1,285De Witt USBC Youth 
15Sellers, Hunter / Krueger, Ty1,274Sigourney USBC 
15Connor, Amara / Martinez, Jaylee1,274Iowa State USBC A@L 
17Wilson, Abigail / Thompson, Sidney1,270Oskaloosa USBC 
18Reinhart, Joseph / Donlan, Finn1,260Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
19Donlan, Dashel / Skoda, Awnan1,259Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
20Jensen, Wyatt / Gibson, Dresden1,244De Witt USBC Youth 
21Payne, Ethan / Lott, Carter1,242Burlington USBC 
22Swain, Mason / Martinez, Jaxson1,241Iowa State USBC A@L 
23Bentley, Leland / Gull, Kayden1,240Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
24Frye, Abigail / Hooker, Jazmin1,237Muscatine USBC 
25Tucker, Deja / Heston, Noah1,231Gladbrook USBC 
26Peterson, Emma / Gull, Lilly1,225Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
27Pfeifle, Sam / Mooney, Kaden1,221De Witt USBC Youth 
28Bates, Hayden / Rukgaber, Randy1,216Ottumwa USBC 
29Bohr, Olivia / Bohr, Addison1,214Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
30Connor, Addisyn / Reynolds-Clester, Taelyn1,208Iowa State USBC A@L 
30Guyer, Cameron / Guyer, Deshawn1,208Iowa State USBC A@L 
32Fortney, Lauren / Reicks, Kyrah1,206Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
32Nichols, Christopher / Johnson, Eli1,206Burlington USBC 
34Walvatne, Lucas / Kuhn, Gracie1,190Iowa State USBC A@L 
35Hubka, Dannae / Schatz, Alanna1,188Cresco/Decorcah USBC 
36Paulson, Trevor / Evans, Genna1,179Council Bluffs USBC 
37Morse, Adam / Wedekind, Jaxson1,173Muscatine USBC 
38Cook, Christian / Thompson, Jonah1,147Keokuk USBC Youth 
     
Doubles, Scratch, Scratch    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Brame, Luke / Schnoor, Conner1,348Maquoketa USBC$100 scholarship each/Plaques
2Labarge, Cory / Hainline, Zach1,347Gr Davenport USBC YouthPlaques
3Hystad, Matthew / McKeever, Jonathan1,336Le Mars USBC/Marshall Co. YouthPlaques
4Birch, Brandon / Oertel, Joshua1,334Dubuqueland USBC YouthPlaques
4Rasmussen, Madison / Schirmer, Alexis1,334Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaques
6VanWyk, Trey / Czerwinski, Austin1,332Oskaloosa USBC 
7Martin II, Sean / Craft, Nicole1,319Oskaloosa USBC 
8Robinson, Logan / Reseland, Alec1,304Gr Des Moines USBC 
9Maurer, Kayla / Harris, Tyler1,271Muscatine USBC 
10Turner, Andrew / Richmond, JP1,254Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
11Miner, Jayson / Beaham, Dustin1,250Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
11Thompson, Stephanie / Sundstrom, Ashley1,250Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
13Wiegand, Ray / Chizek, Kamrin1,227Marshall County USBC Youth 
14Evans, Gabi / Klinefelter, Jade1,224Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
15Kramer, Logan / Cook, Jake1,223Keokuk USBC Youth 
16Carey, Ragan / Klein, Jaelynn1,220Muscatine USBC 
17Buehner, Michael / Corcoran, Tristan1,213Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
18Warkel, Anna / Payne, Emily1,207Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
19Larson, Brock / McCumsey, Ty1,204Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
20Wynn, Maurice / McCoy, George1,197Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
21Hiers, Brett / Collins, Jacob1,196Council Bluffs USBC 
21Foster, Chantelle / Hess, Megan1,196Gr Des Moines USBC 
23Hiatt, Max / Roth, Corey1,192Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
24Hall, Emilee / Smith, Jordan1,190Camanche USBC Youth 
25Cooley, Aidan / Lundgren, Carter1,183Gr Des Moines USBC 
26Wille, Shawn / Stolba, Dathan1,169Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
27Corbin, Stephen / Hudson, Carter1,157Clinton USBC 
28Johll, Andy / Beck, Cody1,147Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
29Stephany, Caden / Iverson, Drake1,146Maquoketa USBC 
30Hartman, David / Hudson, Keaton1,141Clinton USBC 
31Niedert, Lorna / Tiedeman, Kaila1,126Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
32Kitzmiller, Megan / Hite, Mikayla1,118Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
33Smith, Austin / Weber, Dalton1,106Camanche USBC Youth 
34Proffitt, Logan / Ferneau, Demitri1,104Marshall County USBC Youth 
35Ferneau, Gannon / Kramer, Lucas1,098Marshall County USBC Youth 
36Dammeier, Kameron / Morse, Whittney1,093Le Mars USBC 
37Hemmingsen, Johnathan / Lincoln, Tim1,073Council Bluffs USBC 
38Baker, Nolan / McManus, Mason1,044Camanche USBC Youth 
39Fisher, David / Johnson, Mitchell983Council Bluffs USBC 
40Eudaley, Devin / Connolly, Patrick975Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
41Hubler, Blaise / McCarty, Keagan960Iowa State USBC A@L