logo The latest news in the world of Iowa Youth Bowling



2018 Iowa Youth Championships
Muscatine, IA

Final Results


    
Singles, Boys, Div. 1, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Arment, Joshua790Marshall County USBC Youth$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Allen, Joshua735Gr Davenport USBC YouthPlaque
3Nickey, Andrew722Gr Cedar Valley USBCPlaque
4Brauckman, Matthew719Greene County USBCPlaque
5Shoafstall, Spencer703Gr Mason City USBCPlaque
6Carpenter, Casey696Muscatine USBCPlaque
7DeJong, Matthew694Pella USBC 
7Poulson, Lane694Le Mars USBC 
9Venem, Matthew693Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
10Bieri, Keaten674Muscatine USBC 
10Lewis, James674Spencer USBC 
12Breemeersch, Chase671Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
13Kummerfeldt, TJ670Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
14Anderson, Kaleb669Fort Dodge USBC 
14Graves, Justin669Gr Des Moines USBC 
16Sapp, Kody664Keokuk USBC Youth 
17Follett, Bryce661Gr Des Moines USBC 
18Gorgas, Jordan659Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
18Madsen, Marcus659Muscatine USBC 
20Buttz, Brandon658Keokuk USBC Youth 
21Probasco, Derrik650Gr Des Moines USBC 
22Brasch, Evan644Gr Siouxland USBC 
22Lewis, Drake644Ottumwa USBC 
24Chavarria, Andrew642Council Bluffs USBC 
25Shriver, Chris641Gr Des Moines USBC 
26Cross, Marshall634Gr Des Moines USBC 
27Alexander, Connor633Iowa State USBC A@L 
28Knudson, Logan627Cresco/Decorah USBC 
28Schmidt, Braden627Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
30West, Jarrett625Keokuk USBC Youth 
31Bucy, Brock622Clarke & Decatur USBC 
32Poulson, Brady614Le Mars USBC 
33Clubb, Jonathan609Ottumwa USBC 
34Songer, Braydon607Ottumwa USBC 
35Schuster, Jacob606Council Bluffs USBC 
36Mills, Matthew603Ames Area USBC 
37Woods, TJ (Timothy)598Clarke & Decatur USBC 
38Hitt, Jesse593Iowa State USBC A@L 
39Schiltz, AJ590Council Bluffs USBC 
40Wayt, Kevin589Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
41Wassom, Hunter587Spencer USBC 
42Runyon, Preston574Iowa State USBC A@L 
42Goodwin, George (Bert)574Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
44Kramer, Logan572Keokuk USBC Youth 
45Richmond, Garraty570Ottumwa USBC 
46Rupe, Jacob565Ottumwa USBC 
47Altman-Abrams, Monterius558Fort Dodge USBC 
48Failla, Tyler553Council Bluffs USBC 
49Conis, Daniel545Ames Area USBC 
50Holmes, James540De Witt USBC Youth 
51Williams, Brady536Iowa State USBC A@L 
52Huffman, Holden533Sigourney USBC 
53Cutsforth, Thomas532Ottumwa USBC 
54Borst, Cameron526Gr Des Moines USBC 
55Kent, Kyle525Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
56Knight, Dawson522Ottumwa USBC 
57Reid, Jack500Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
58Smith, Kale471Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
59Preston, Tre465Fort Dodge USBC 
     
Singles, Boys, Div. 2, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Friend, Dominic832Gr Des Moines USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
1Johnson, Braeden832Gr Siouxland USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
3Holman, Anthony823Gr Cedar Valley USBCPlaque
4Kelly, Hunter804West Union A @ LPlaque
5Miller, Reid794Pella USBCPlaque
6Hron, Ben792Cresco/Decorah USBCPlaque
7Miller, Noah789Muscatine USBCPlaque
8McCreary, Liam769Spencer USBCPlaque
9Schuster, Max763Council Bluffs USBCPlaque
10Morris, Clayton761Ottumwa USBCPlaque
11Staley, Levi760Muscatine USBC 
12Whitely, Christopher753Council Bluffs USBC 
13Cross, Marcus746Gr Des Moines USBC 
14Reseland, Cody741Gr Des Moines USBC 
15Morelock, Devin737Shenandoah USBC 
16Adams, Malachi736Ames Area USBC 
17Gloden, Hunter735Gr Des Moines USBC 
18Wear, Draven732Gr Des Moines USBC 
19Brownlee, Parker699Burlington USBC  
20Smith, Kane694Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
21Roulson, Brian685Iowa State USBC A@L 
22VanZanten, Colton684Pella USBC 
22Cook, TJ684Gr Des Moines USBC 
24Whitslar, Aaron683Shenandoah USBC 
24Stauffer, Allen683Muscatine USBC 
26Clausen, Trenton680Iowa State USBC A@L 
26Jorgensen, Jeremy680Gr Siouxland USBC 
28Grelk, Blake679Burlington USBC  
29Beach, Ethen678Gladbrook USBC 
30Sutton, Zack676Iowa State USBC A@L 
31Bushore, Christian674Ames Area USBC 
32Graves, Ethan673Fort Dodge USBC 
33Heisner, Nick670Gr Des Moines USBC 
34Riley, Carter668Muscatine USBC 
35Goetz, Patrick666Keokuk USBC Youth 
36Wagler, Kaleb662Davis/Appanoose USBC 
37Hartman, Jacob661Camanche USBC Youth 
38Heuton, Noah655Greene County USBC 
39Chavarria, Joshua647Council Bluffs USBC 
39Funk, Malachi647Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
41Divelbiss, Jayden645Pella USBC 
42Soden, Mason639Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
43Potts, Axton638Gr Siouxland USBC 
44Glick, Tyler636Ottumwa USBC 
45Ferneau, Gannon635Marshall County USBC Youth 
46Garrett, Richard633Ottumwa USBC 
46Rukgaber, Jason633Ottumwa USBC 
48Small, Tyreece632Davis/Appanoose USBC 
49Halloran, Tyler631Iowa State USBC A@L 
49Pedersen, Dallas631Gr Siouxland USBC 
51Ahn, Kyle630Gr Des Moines USBC 
51Keahna, Sage630Marshall County USBC Youth 
53Jorgensen, Jarrod628Gr Siouxland USBC 
54Alderson, Aiden627Ames Area USBC 
55Rauch, Landen626Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
56Walters, Rhyn623Iowa State USBC A@L 
56Armel, Dylan623Gr Des Moines USBC 
58Rubink, Rocky (Damion)619Council Bluffs USBC 
59Wilbanks, Trevor615Ottumwa USBC 
60Corbin, Landon606Clinton USBC 
61Gull, Wyatt605Gr Des Moines USBC 
62Stubbs, JR602Fort Dodge USBC 
63Watson, Ashten600Keokuk USBC Youth 
64Payton, Gage599Gr Des Moines USBC 
65Krebill, Reese596Keokuk USBC Youth 
66Dannen, Hunter594Marshall County USBC Youth 
67Schlumbohm, Ben592Gr Siouxland USBC 
68Morgan, Tannis591Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
69Tillie, Traven589Muscatine USBC 
70Clubb, Tyler587Ottumwa USBC 
70Morris, Nathan587Sigourney USBC 
72Steiner, Zander586Iowa State USBC A@L 
73Carroll, Nate584Gr Des Moines USBC 
74Reynolds, Carson583Pella USBC 
75Vanderbilt, Justin (JT)582De Witt USBC Youth 
76Vanderploeg, Colton580Gr Mason City USBC 
77Coffman, Cody579Gr Des Moines USBC 
78Scott, Chandler577Council Bluffs USBC 
79McFadden, Dakota576Gr Des Moines USBC 
80Eddy, Ryan575Ottumwa USBC 
80Robertson, Zachery575Muscatine USBC 
82White, Evan574Council Bluffs USBC 
83LeRette, Devin559Muscatine USBC 
84Potter, Stephen557Davis/Appanoose USBC 
85McCoy, Eric550Council Bluffs USBC 
86Christensen, Casey548Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
87McFarland, Clayton541Fort Dodge USBC 
88Marshall, Chris539Iowa State USBC A@L 
88Brooks, Ty539Greene County USBC 
90Stewart, Timber536Gr Des Moines USBC 
91Stevenson, Logan530De Witt USBC Youth 
92Runyon, Payton529Iowa State USBC A@L 
93Pope, Aaron522Gr Mason City USBC 
94White, Andrew521Gr Mason City USBC 
95Vance, John, Jr517Camanche USBC Youth 
96Weger, Robert500Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
97Roberts, Conner383Council Bluffs USBC 
     
Singles, Boys, Div. 3, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Bolton, Mitchell793Fort Dodge USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Puls, Brandon792Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
2Ballard, Chance792Burlington USBC Plaque
2Small, Beau792Davis/Appanoose USBCPlaque
5Freeman, Reiley758Ottumwa USBCPlaque
6Robbins, Trevor753Alta A @ LPlaque
7Sapp, Keagan750Keokuk USBC YouthPlaque
8Renard, Deven735Monroe A @ LPlaque
9Caskey, Marshall733Ames Area USBCPlaque
10Miller, Christian731Fort Dodge USBCPlaque
11LaVeine, Dreyton715Burlington USBC  
12Skiff, Aiden710Clinton USBC 
13Kessel, Spencer708Muscatine USBC 
14Gute, Jaxon703Ames Area USBC 
15Lott, Caleb700Burlington USBC  
16Messenger, Jayse697Keokuk USBC Youth 
17Phillips, Tyler696Council Bluffs USBC 
18Parton, Brandon691Mt Pleasant USBC 
19Bieri, Jackson688Muscatine USBC 
20Keahna, Seth685Marshall County USBC Youth 
21Valadez, Vinny684Gr Des Moines USBC 
22Bellinger, Terryk682Oskaloosa USBC 
23Waugh, Tyler678Gr Des Moines USBC 
24Glick, Dylan671Ottumwa USBC 
25Van Kooten, Austin670Pella USBC 
25Dolphin, Luke670Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
27Mastbergen, Jack669Sanborn USBC 
28Eggers, Trey668Gladbrook USBC 
29Graves, Brady665Fort Dodge USBC 
30Pickett, Xander664Marshall County USBC Youth 
31Carroll, Jackson663Gr Des Moines USBC 
31Sutliff, Kyle663Gr Siouxland USBC 
33Ray, Jayden662Fort Dodge USBC 
33Steiner, Xavier662Iowa State USBC A@L 
35Gonzalez, Dallas656Gr Des Moines USBC 
36Preston, Tayzon653Fort Dodge USBC 
37Bass, Colton650Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
38Sutliff, Taylor646Gr Siouxland USBC 
39Creek, Paul645Burlington USBC  
39Nelson, Isaac645Muscatine USBC 
41Sailor, Brennan642Ames Area USBC 
42Stevens, Bryce641Greene County USBC 
43Schultz, Ethan640Camanche USBC Youth 
44Bauer, Cody638Greene County USBC 
44Phelps, Quentin638Muscatine USBC 
46Samuel, Tyler636Burlington USBC  
47Krick, Elijah633Gr Des Moines USBC 
47Dimick, Colton633Gr Siouxland USBC 
49Eversoll, Jay632Camanche USBC Youth 
50Walker, Blake629Fort Dodge USBC 
51Nickey, Will628Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
52Templeton, Zach627Oskaloosa USBC 
53Rodriguez, Austin626Greene County USBC 
53Martsching, Alec626Ottumwa USBC 
55Ware, Travis624Pella USBC 
56Als, Gavin623Gr Mason City USBC 
57Patterson, Brady622Council Bluffs USBC 
58Holmes, Kyle621De Witt USBC Youth 
59Snyder, Erik617Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
60Holstein, Jonathon616Burlington USBC  
61Pogge, Nolan614Council Bluffs USBC 
62Clubb, Skyler612Sigourney USBC 
63Eggman, Gage610Clarke & Decatur USBC 
63Mills, Levi610Mt Pleasant USBC 
65Dodson, Joseph608Keokuk USBC Youth 
65Steingrabe, Keegan608Gr Des Moines USBC 
67Geer, Benjamin607Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
68Suhr, Bradley606Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
68Timmerman, Alec606Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
68Dryml, Bryan606Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
71Alderson, Brock605Sigourney USBC 
71Hooker, Jonathon605Muscatine USBC 
73Werkmeister, Tanner604Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
74Koop, Keaton601Fort Dodge USBC 
75Mumm, Devin600De Witt USBC Youth 
76Pogar, Brady598Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
76Flinn, Andrew598Gr Des Moines USBC 
78Beach, Owen596Gladbrook USBC 
78Will, Mason596Ames Area USBC 
78Breemeersch, Myles596Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
81Simpson, Jack595Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
82Ipsan, Isaac590Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
83Stanley, Ryan588Gr Des Moines USBC 
84Levinson, Brad585Burlington USBC  
85Dammeier, Kaden584De Witt USBC Youth 
86Johnson, Owen578Iowa State USBC A@L 
87Van Essen, Roman576Gr Des Moines USBC 
87Solberg, Michael576Gr Mason City USBC 
89Coates, JJ573De Witt USBC Youth 
90Fountain, Logan572Gr Des Moines USBC 
90Mitchell, Reggie572Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
92Vanderbilt, Will556De Witt USBC Youth 
93Steele, CJ555Ames Area USBC 
94Page, Payten550Clarke & Decatur USBC 
95Huffman, Nick525Fort Dodge USBC 
96Edwards, Rylan513De Witt USBC Youth 
97Bries, Brody415Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
     
Singles, Boys, Div. 4, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Fullhart, Rhett797Keokuk USBC Youth$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Leaven, Hunter778Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
3Heisterkamp, Edrik769Greene County USBCPlaque
4Poock, Dillon737Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
4McClure, Wyatt737Clarke & Decatur USBCPlaque
6Handling, Charlie735Ottumwa USBCPlaque
7Pope, Marcus729Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
8Ames, Kayden726Keokuk USBC YouthPlaque
9Fecher, Carter724Greenfield USBC YouthPlaque
10Valderrabano, Izalya722Ames Area USBCPlaque
11Slater, Maxwell721Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
12Gerdts, Maison716Muscatine USBC 
13Fordyce, Chris710Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
14Lee, Easton709Monticello USBC 
15Puffett, Keaton707Greene County USBC 
16Hartman, Alex697Burlington USBC  
17Smith, Kassen694Burlington USBC  
18Stephens, Payton692Shenandoah USBC 
18Beck, Brady692Eagle Grove USBC 
20Koester, Ryan684Gladbrook USBC 
21Taylor, Cameron672Camanche USBC Youth 
22Payne, Alec671Burlington USBC  
23Bell, Kendall669Council Bluffs USBC 
24Goodwin, Easton668Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
25Hagele, Shawn665Gladbrook USBC 
25Olmstead, Denver665Spencer USBC 
25Thompson, Max665Council Bluffs USBC 
28Bush, Isaiah663Muscatine USBC 
29Gibson, Xander662De Witt USBC Youth 
30Peters, Jaydun657Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
30Konrad, Mason657Ottumwa USBC 
32Moeller, Gavin654Keokuk USBC Youth 
33Ratte, Aaron650Marshall County USBC Youth 
33Greiner, Landyn650Sigourney USBC 
33Elam, Karter650Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
36Essick, Clayton649Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
37Lockhart, Jaydis647Camanche USBC Youth 
38Poole, Jayton643Ames Area USBC 
38Cromer, Drake643Muscatine USBC 
38Chouest, Rema643Muscatine USBC 
38Steen, Rush643Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
42Murty, Ross642Gladbrook USBC 
43Little, Chris641Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
44Thompson, Zachary640Gr Des Moines USBC 
45Elgersma, Brody639Sanborn USBC 
46Picton, Brayden638Keokuk USBC Youth 
46Lee, Ryan638Council Bluffs USBC 
48Hayes, Reece637Keokuk USBC Youth 
49Carlson, Rielley635Fort Dodge USBC 
49Cromer, Dalton635Muscatine USBC 
51Ryan, Dakota634Gr Siouxland USBC 
52Hoxsey, Patrick633Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
53Knudson, Kamden632Cresco/Decorah USBC 
54Sellner, Caleb629Gr Des Moines USBC 
55Peterson, Dakota627Burlington USBC  
55Holub, Ronnie627Monticello USBC 
57Morelock, Drew626Shenandoah USBC 
57Kalick, Marc626Council Bluffs USBC 
59Adams, Kenny625Gr Des Moines USBC 
59Patterson, Austin625Council Bluffs USBC 
61Giza, Bryce624Clarke & Decatur USBC 
62Hansen, Treveon622Council Bluffs USBC 
63Bolton, Matthew620Fort Dodge USBC 
64Graham, Cole617Shenandoah USBC 
65Davis, Ian616Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
66Blommers, Brady614Oskaloosa USBC 
67Liebel, Ashtin613Monticello USBC 
68Rickers, Andrew612Greene County USBC 
68Tichy, Jonathon612Gladbrook USBC 
68Huntley, Alex612Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
71Kohler, Jordan606Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
71Steiner, Gunner606Iowa State USBC A@L 
73Houts, Kirk605Gr Siouxland USBC 
74Ensley, Nick604Spencer USBC 
74Watson, George604Cresco/Decorah USBC 
76Riffel, Ryan602De Witt USBC Youth 
77Ahlers, Joe600Sanborn USBC 
77Mortensen, Jonathan600Ames Area USBC 
79Armstrong, Dalton599Gr Des Moines USBC 
80Bucy, Joey598Clarke & Decatur USBC 
81Binns, Troy597Iowa State USBC A@L 
82Hartman, Max595Burlington USBC  
83Naughton, Lucas591De Witt USBC Youth 
84Mingus, Connor589Burlington USBC  
85Trimble, Nicholas587Burlington USBC  
86Siegert, Jesse586Council Bluffs USBC 
87Fortney, Ryan581Cresco/Decorah USBC 
88Rachowicz, Mason577Burlington USBC  
89Hurt, Keaton576Gr Des Moines USBC 
90Prior, Joe573Oskaloosa USBC 
91Timmerman, Derek566Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
92Fisher, Colton547Burlington USBC  
93Baker, Gage546Camanche USBC Youth 
94Hayes, Carver541Keokuk USBC Youth 
95McManus, Keaton540Camanche USBC Youth 
96Dukes, Christian535Shenandoah USBC 
96Hall, Drew535De Witt USBC Youth 
98Rud, Jamison422Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
     
Singles, Boys, Div. 5, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Renes, Jaydon745Gladbrook USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Koester, Owen742Gladbrook USBCPlaque
3Smith, Davin738Gr Cedar Valley USBCPlaque
4Peterson, Nick737Gr Cedar Valley USBCPlaque
5Glassberg, Mason729Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
6Gordon, Zac714Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
6Witt, Ian714Camanche USBC YouthPlaque
8Knop, Cade710Ames Area USBCPlaque
9Judkins, Tucker702Gladbrook USBCPlaque
10Kain, Christopher701Council Bluffs USBC 
11Orr, Brett697Clarke & Decatur USBC 
12Lawson, Pray695Keokuk USBC Youth 
13Cook, Ben684Gr Des Moines USBC 
14Laplant, Landon677Muscatine USBC 
15Valadez, Augie676Gr Des Moines USBC 
16Zear, Kaeden673Washington Iowa USBC 
17Mrla, Landon672Eagle Grove USBC 
18Pauly, Dominick670Council Bluffs USBC 
19Graham, Braydon664Gladbrook USBC 
19Sapp, Joshua664Gr Des Moines USBC 
21Miller, Jacen657Sanborn USBC 
22Timper, Kyler654Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
23McCoid, Carter653Sigourney USBC 
24Crawford, Dylan651Fort Dodge USBC 
25Zieglowsky, Mitch648Washington Iowa USBC 
26Blubaugh, Brodie646Marshall County USBC Youth 
27Chapman, Brandon645Clarke & Decatur USBC 
27Allen, Trenton645Greene County USBC 
29Casteel, Joseph644Sigourney USBC 
30Casner, Austen643Clarke & Decatur USBC 
31McCreary, Declan641Spencer USBC 
31Bassman, Brytan641Gr Des Moines USBC 
33Lyness, Zach640De Witt USBC Youth 
34Rubink, Aidan639Council Bluffs USBC 
35Freel, Corran638Sigourney USBC 
36Van Kooten, Andrew637Pella USBC 
37Dingbaum, Logyn635De Witt USBC Youth 
38Mastbergen, Eli632Sanborn USBC 
38Ketterer, Jayson632Keokuk USBC Youth 
40Erhart, Jaysin627Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
41Howard, Chase625Ottumwa USBC 
42Schroeder, Caleb623Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
43Munson, Ethan622Keokuk USBC Youth 
44Boeding, Lane621Camanche USBC Youth 
45Hildebrant, Landon619De Witt USBC Youth 
46Peterson, Taidyn618Greene County USBC 
46Banta, Calex618Sanborn USBC 
48Thompson, Jonah617Keokuk USBC Youth 
49Moses, Tristan616Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
50Kaufman, Blake614Greene County USBC 
50Bolton, Mason614Fort Dodge USBC 
52Richard, Tristan613Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
53Cook, Jacob612Muscatine USBC 
54Waite, Mikey611Shenandoah USBC 
54Beck, Dylan611Eagle Grove USBC 
56Woods, Kobe610Clarke & Decatur USBC 
57Jermeland, Marshall609Iowa State USBC A@L 
57Collins, Kelton609De Witt USBC Youth 
59Woods, Jaxson606Iowa State USBC A@L 
60Clifford, Justin605Keokuk USBC Youth 
60Carroll, Cody605Ottumwa USBC 
62Overturf, Trenton602Ames Area USBC 
63Lair, Keaton601Burlington USBC  
63Krueger, Ty601Sigourney USBC 
65Bauer, Randy600Greene County USBC 
65Swain, Michael600Iowa State USBC A@L 
67Wedekind, Tyson599Muscatine USBC 
67Klemesrud, Ethan599Gladbrook USBC 
69Thomas, Kenny598Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
70Niichel, Dawson597Sanborn USBC 
71McCready, Carter594Gladbrook USBC 
72Johnson, Tanner593Spencer USBC 
72Schweers, Camron593Greene County USBC 
74Gibson, Dresden591De Witt USBC Youth 
75Malik, Adam589Greene County USBC 
76Scott, Carter588Council Bluffs USBC 
77Burg, Colton586Spencer USBC 
78Elam, Aiden585Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
78Morse, Adam585Muscatine USBC 
80Goff, Gable584Sigourney USBC 
81Shaffer, Skyler582Sanborn USBC 
81Boeding, Matthew582Camanche USBC Youth 
83Davis, Thomas577Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
84Burke, Nick574Gr Mason City USBC 
85Boon, Jacob573Ames Area USBC 
86Blackman, Tyler570Council Bluffs USBC 
87Bentley, Leland560Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
88Earles, Drew559Cresco/Decorah USBC 
89Locey, Lucas547Muscatine USBC 
90Holzer, Caleb539Cresco/Decorah USBC 
     
Singles, Boys, Div. 6, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Timper, Connor747Gr Davenport USBC Youth$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Brown, Alexander728De Witt USBC YouthPlaque
3Lohr, Brayden718Greene County USBCPlaque
3Britt, Brady718Spencer USBCPlaque
5Sellers, Hunter717Sigourney USBCPlaque
6Clark, Owen696Sigourney USBCPlaque
7Dingbaum, Jaxyn694De Witt USBC Youth 
8Niichel, Noah690Sanborn USBC 
9Alldredge, Justin689Burlington USBC  
10Gull, Kayden678Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
11Lohr, Bentyn675Greene County USBC 
12Halbur, Shiloh668Fort Dodge USBC 
13Mikulak, Isaiah665Muscatine USBC 
14Lott, Carter660Burlington USBC  
15Johnson, Eli659Burlington USBC  
15Rheinschmidt, Joseph659Burlington USBC  
15Donlan, Dashel659Cresco/Decorah USBC 
18Townsend, Hunter656Ottumwa USBC 
19Fecher, Chase654Greenfield USBC Youth 
20Carlson, Jacen652Fort Dodge USBC 
21Greiner, Aidan650Sigourney USBC 
22Swisher, Nate649Ames Area USBC 
22Brown, Xavier649De Witt USBC Youth 
24Heisterkamp, Ethan642Greene County USBC 
25Rukgaber, Randy641Ottumwa USBC 
26Van Voltenburg, Liam635Sigourney USBC 
27Walvatne, Lucas634Iowa State USBC A@L 
27Guyer, Cameron634Iowa State USBC A@L 
29Jensen, Wyatt631De Witt USBC Youth 
30Gomez-Nicholls, Dominic629Gr Des Moines USBC 
30Wedekind, Jaxson629Muscatine USBC 
30Martinez, Jaxson629Iowa State USBC A@L 
33Wisniewski, Cael628Clarke & Decatur USBC 
33Hennigar, Lance628Eagle Grove USBC 
33Reeves, Nolan628Iowa State USBC A@L 
36Wiedow, Elliot627Iowa State USBC A@L 
37Reinhart, Joseph624Cresco/Decorah USBC 
38Mooney, Kaden622De Witt USBC Youth 
39Niichel, Braden619Sanborn USBC 
39Skoda, Awnan619Cresco/Decorah USBC 
41Robertson, Zachary618Burlington USBC  
41Payne, Ethan618Burlington USBC  
43Cook, Christian611Keokuk USBC Youth 
44Roseman, Carter609Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
45Nichols, Christopher608Burlington USBC  
46Heston, Noah603Gladbrook USBC 
47Bradley, Matthew602Marshall County USBC Youth 
48Slifer, Cayden597Gladbrook USBC 
49Graham, Jake593Shenandoah USBC 
50Paulson, Trevor592Council Bluffs USBC 
51Bates, Hayden589Ottumwa USBC 
52Pfeifle, Sam588De Witt USBC Youth 
53Earles, Trace570Cresco/Decorah USBC 
54Donlan, Finn568Cresco/Decorah USBC 
55Schatz, Nolan561Cresco/Decorah USBC 
56Guyer, Deshawn548Iowa State USBC A@L 
57Swain, Mason544Iowa State USBC A@L 
58Holzer, Dawson534Cresco/Decorah USBC 
     
Singles, Girls, Div. 1, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Schneider, Marisa759Gr Cedar Valley USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Tetmeyer, Isabel749Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
3Moore, Rachel743Keokuk USBC Youth 
4Schroeder, Lexi742Le Mars USBC 
5Salow, Andrea715De Witt USBC Youth 
6Hemann, Alyssa670Keokuk USBC Youth 
7Gates, Marissa657Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
8Stanley, Elizabeth649Gr Des Moines USBC 
9Bishop, Shadyn631Muscatine USBC 
10Kummerfeldt, Rebecca616Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
11Arbogast, Sarah572Council Bluffs USBC 
12Barth, Emily551Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
     
Singles, Girls, Div. 2, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Seamans, Zoe752Ottumwa USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Probasco, Chelsie728Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
3Olson, Natalie719Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
4Hall, Emilee716Camanche USBC YouthPlaque
5Bodman, Lauren711Muscatine USBCPlaque
6Johnson, Korrissa705Council Bluffs USBCPlaque
7Pulliam, Madelyn704Iowa State USBC A@L 
8Velazquez, Sarah699Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
9Morgan, Soleil698Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
10Messer, Lisa697Gr Des Moines USBC 
11Gibson, Raelynn696De Witt USBC Youth 
12Anderson, Hayley690Muscatine USBC 
13Bills, Marissa688Iowa State USBC A@L 
13Edler, Alysha688Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
15Andrews, Kaytlyn686Gr Des Moines USBC 
16Andrews, Vicki684Gr Des Moines USBC 
17Arnold, Natalie678Council Bluffs USBC 
18Fangman, Kayley677Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
19Heimbaugh, Rachel670Clinton USBC 
20Burroughs, Tristin668Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
21Snapp, AshLee659Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
22Martsching, Makayla657Ottumwa USBC 
23Turnquist, Denyse654De Witt USBC Youth 
24Burge, Stephanie651Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
25Krause, Brittni649Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
25Cagle, Ashley649Spencer USBC 
27Edwards, Jena644De Witt USBC Youth 
28Potter, Karlie641Marshall County USBC Youth 
29McCormick, Hailee637De Witt USBC Youth 
30Marean, Halie636Gr Des Moines USBC 
31Dodson, Lyndie635Keokuk USBC Youth 
32Plymale, Skyler632Gr Des Moines USBC 
33Byers, Sara629Gr Des Moines USBC 
34Hansen, Fransis625Clinton USBC 
35Rutter, Emily617Gr Des Moines USBC 
36Wilson, Clair615Council Bluffs USBC 
37Robe, Jayden609Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
38Hubble, Jillian601Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
39Johnson, Allyson595Iowa State USBC A@L 
39Lee, Jenna595Fort Dodge USBC 
41Butler, Kourtney590Council Bluffs USBC 
42Dickinson, Annelise587Clinton USBC 
43Boom, Cassidy578Iowa State USBC A@L 
44Pickett, ShayeLyn570Marshall County USBC Youth 
45Arickx, Sadie554Gr Mason City USBC 
46Arnold, Mackinzey543Council Bluffs USBC 
47Haag, Trey533Sanborn USBC 
48Lessenger, Jersey514Muscatine USBC 
49Kurtz, Anna509Clinton USBC 
50Judon, Danjua492Gr Mason City USBC 
51Pawloski, Zoe490Council Bluffs USBC 
52Underwood, Amanda481Burlington USBC  
53Bielser, Nikita392Burlington USBC  
     
Singles, Girls, Div. 3, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Cook, Megan783Keokuk USBC Youth$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Daley, Lauren772Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
3Welch, Brooklyn751Ottumwa USBCPlaque
4Gerdts, Madisyn749Muscatine USBCPlaque
5Johnson, Jaelyn729Keokuk USBC YouthPlaque
6Whitaker, Jazlyn728Clinton USBCPlaque
7Stephens, Jordan722Ames Area USBCPlaque
8Shockley, Alexis711Gr Siouxland USBCPlaque
9Bigwood, Kennady702Camanche USBC Youth 
10Worrell, Paige694Keokuk USBC Youth 
11Denning, Taylor685Gr Des Moines USBC 
12Overturf, Tacie684Ames Area USBC 
13Bell, Alexis678Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
14Duckworth, Alyssa676Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
15Bramble, Molly674Muscatine USBC 
16Hendricks, Kimberly668De Witt USBC Youth 
16Messer, Kaytlyn668Gr Des Moines USBC 
18Grady, Ally667Fort Dodge USBC 
19Miller, Brittney665Gr Des Moines USBC 
20Woods, Andi662Iowa State USBC A@L 
21Weber, Zoey646Gr Des Moines USBC 
22Messenger, Jadyan645Keokuk USBC Youth 
23Oden, Aleesha641Council Bluffs USBC 
24Witt, Rylee639Iowa State USBC A@L 
25Wisniewski, Hannah638Clarke & Decatur USBC 
25Fecher, Kendall638Greenfield USBC Youth 
25Hummell, Kelsey638Mt Pleasant USBC 
28Clayton, Emma634Greene County USBC 
29Lorfeld, Allie633Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
30Cieslak, Lily632Iowa State USBC A@L 
31Birkenholtz, Charly628Iowa State USBC A@L 
32Baker, Tasia621Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
33Langfitt, Emma619Camanche USBC Youth 
34Kenney, Alexis618Fort Dodge USBC 
35Stewart, Michelle617Camanche USBC Youth 
35Ross, Dryden617Greene County USBC 
37Hoffman, Kylee616Council Bluffs USBC 
38Kelly, Mackenzie614Camanche USBC Youth 
39Edmundson, Katelynn611Gr Des Moines USBC 
40Baxter, Madison609Council Bluffs USBC 
41Staab, Breanna608Le Mars USBC 
42Worrick, Roban605De Witt USBC Youth 
43Moser, Liz604Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
43Francis, Jessica604Iowa State USBC A@L 
45Kaestner, Chalee603Iowa State USBC A@L 
45Poock, Makayla603Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
45Clayton, Elaina603Greene County USBC 
45Frees, Zoie603Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
49Diggins, Emily602Marshall County USBC Youth 
50Ray, Jaelynn601Fort Dodge USBC 
50Pilcher, Olivia601Ottumwa USBC 
52Haines, McKinna597Ottumwa USBC 
53Meyer, Amber595De Witt USBC Youth 
54Johnson, Rylee590Keokuk USBC Youth 
54Mastbergen, Darby590Sanborn USBC 
56Wink, Kaitlin589Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
56Wurzer, Hailey589Iowa State USBC A@L 
58Logan, Jaylee588Burlington USBC  
59Bowers, Alexa587Gr Des Moines USBC 
60Rule, Olivia586Keokuk USBC Youth 
60Ollendieck, Madison586Cresco/Decorah USBC 
62Thompson, Alyssa584Gr Des Moines USBC 
63Mathes, Taylor578Iowa State USBC A@L 
63Wright, Macy578Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
65Lang, Mackenzie573Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
66Sharpe, MacKenzie571Fort Dodge USBC 
67Pulliam, Rylee563Iowa State USBC A@L 
68Copenhaver, Paige560Fort Dodge USBC 
68Christensen, Abby560Greenfield USBC Youth 
70Weigandt, Stephanie543De Witt USBC Youth 
70Schmitt, Eve543De Witt USBC Youth 
72Snapp, BaiLee537Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
73Welch, Liberty535Ottumwa USBC 
74Alderson, Hannah532Sigourney USBC 
75Prior, Rileigh525Oskaloosa USBC 
76Rud, Journey336Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
     
Singles, Girls, Div. 4, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Foster, Emily800Eagle Grove USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Sonier, Samantha769Gr Siouxland USBCPlaque
3Beener, Meghan764Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
4Pfeifle, Grace727De Witt USBC YouthPlaque
5Wohlleber, Alexis722Mt Pleasant USBCPlaque
6Saunders, Jasmine721Keokuk USBC YouthPlaque
7Anderson, Hannah717Muscatine USBCPlaque
8Rule, Sophia715Keokuk USBC YouthPlaque
9Hoard, Ava704Gr Mason City USBCPlaque
10Osterhaus, McKenna702Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
11Lumsden, Aryssa701Fort Dodge USBC 
12Everett, Abby697Muscatine USBC 
13Grady, Abby690Fort Dodge USBC 
14Snelson, Elizabeth689Keokuk USBC Youth 
15Andrews, Morgan688Gr Des Moines USBC 
16Carver, Kayla680Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
17Greenwood, Kylee677Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
18Pregler, Ella675Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
19Szlachetka, Katelyn674Iowa State USBC A@L 
20Huseman, Taya661Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
21Grabenbauer, Peyton658Marshall County USBC Youth 
22Kooi, Kylee657Camanche USBC Youth 
22Rook, Kelsey657Clarke & Decatur USBC 
24Lumsden, Amyrra656Fort Dodge USBC 
24Fuhs, Kym656Ames Area USBC 
26Dannen, Sydney655Marshall County USBC Youth 
26Nichols, Malloree655Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
28Gasaway, Phoenix653Muscatine USBC 
29Valentine, Katelin652Ottumwa USBC 
30Marean, Morgan650Gr Des Moines USBC 
31Gorsch-Soope, Alicia649Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
32McConaughy, Ainslee644Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
33Wadle, Haylie643Iowa State USBC A@L 
33Meyer, Trinity643Council Bluffs USBC 
33Pregler, Clara643Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
36Ross, Ramsey642Greene County USBC 
37Pickett, Madison641Marshall County USBC Youth 
38Hill, Hannah640Gr Mason City USBC 
39Guyer, Emily638Iowa State USBC A@L 
40Stern, Kaitlyn637Fort Dodge USBC 
41Malloy, Serenity634Keokuk USBC Youth 
42Alley, Jewel633Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
43Fischer, Melanie629Ottumwa USBC 
43Will, Kailee629Ames Area USBC 
45Pierce, Chloe626Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
45Evans, Genna626Muscatine USBC 
47Berg, Alyssa625Gr Mason City USBC 
48Warner, Abby622Greene County USBC 
48Sapp, Josie622Keokuk USBC Youth 
48Wayman, Savannah622Council Bluffs USBC 
51Prior, Morgan621Oskaloosa USBC 
52Alberts, Natalee620Keokuk USBC Youth 
53Simonson, Elizabeth619Ottumwa USBC 
54Rickers, Allison616Greene County USBC 
55Walton, Emma611Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
56Davis, Emily610Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
57Schluetter, Dawsen608Washington Iowa USBC 
58Ellis, Ardyn607Fort Dodge USBC 
58Behrens, Jersey607Council Bluffs USBC 
58Nolte, Miranda607Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
61Schillinger, Rileigh604Gr Des Moines USBC 
62Renshaw, Faith602Council Bluffs USBC 
62Van Kooten, Alayna602Pella USBC 
64Weigandt, Alyssa598De Witt USBC Youth 
64Mastbergen, Elle598Sanborn USBC 
64Kuhn, Emma598Iowa State USBC A@L 
67Burg, Savannah597Spencer USBC 
68Thomas, Ashtyn596Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
69Nylin, Abbigail595Camanche USBC Youth 
69Boeding, Marana595Camanche USBC Youth 
69Phelps, Emma595Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
72Walvatne, Hailey592Iowa State USBC A@L 
72Watson, Megan592Cresco/Decorah USBC 
74Arickx, Margaret588Gr Mason City USBC 
75Nordstrom, Liberty584Gr Siouxland USBC 
76VanDerHart, Ella582Pella USBC 
77Hilliard, Gabbie575Council Bluffs USBC 
78Ludwig, Camryn573Ames Area USBC 
78Kjergaard, Emma573Camanche USBC Youth 
80Nolte, Olivia570Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
80Graves, Calli570Fort Dodge USBC 
82Gloden, Tatum567Gr Des Moines USBC 
83Puffett, Kylie558Greene County USBC 
83Dammeier, Makenzi558De Witt USBC Youth 
85Wassom, Sarah543Spencer USBC 
86Krause, Brooklynn523Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
     
Singles, Girls, Div. 5, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Renard, Brigette771Iowa State USBC A@L$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Weber, Annika712Camanche USBC YouthPlaque
3Hubka, Dannae708Cresco/Decorah USBCPlaque
3Johnson, Cassie708Muscatine USBCPlaque
5Tucker, Deja706Gladbrook USBCPlaque
6Grabenbauer, Miyah704Marshall County USBC YouthPlaque
7Weggen, Addison701Muscatine USBC 
8Mackay, Alexis698Fort Dodge USBC 
9Ketterer, Jaelynn697Keokuk USBC Youth 
10Malloy, Gabby695Keokuk USBC Youth 
11Poock, Sabrina686Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
12Delano, Makayla679Muscatine USBC 
13Martsching, Emma676Ottumwa USBC 
14Orr, Jenna673Clarke & Decatur USBC 
15Hovey, Sophia667De Witt USBC Youth 
16Sapp, Allison666Keokuk USBC Youth 
17Casteel, Kayla664Sigourney USBC 
17Warren, MayLynn664Iowa State USBC A@L 
19Pedersen, Elizabeth658Sanborn USBC 
20Sankey, DashaLee653Fort Dodge USBC 
21Lessenger, Remi651Muscatine USBC 
22Hooker, Jazmin643Muscatine USBC 
23Holmes, Emma641De Witt USBC Youth 
23Reeves, Addisen641Iowa State USBC A@L 
25Northup, Taylor639Washington Iowa USBC 
25Lessenger, Rhylann639Muscatine USBC 
27Brammer, Hope638Clarke & Decatur USBC 
28Williams, Keely637Muscatine USBC 
28Wentz, Addison637Gr Mason City USBC 
30Porter, Kailyn636Fort Dodge USBC 
31Mikulak, Alexis631Muscatine USBC 
32Bradley, Mia629Marshall County USBC Youth 
33Clubb, Mackenzie628Ottumwa USBC 
33Mizer, Hailey628Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
35Holub, Lola624Monticello USBC 
35Nelson, Sarah624Muscatine USBC 
37Svenby, Claire623Sigourney USBC 
38Van Zee, Rachael619Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
38Johann-Sage, Cadence619Gr Des Moines USBC 
40Walton, Lydia618Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
41Prado, Megan616Ottumwa USBC 
42De Regnier, Hope614Sigourney USBC 
43Kaufman, Taylor613Greene County USBC 
44Ford, Alexandria612Council Bluffs USBC 
45Dodson, Bailey606Keokuk USBC Youth 
46Warren, Macey602Iowa State USBC A@L 
47Brennan, Samantha601Fort Dodge USBC 
48Hruska, Ryleigh600Fort Dodge USBC 
49George, Kasey599De Witt USBC Youth 
50Denning, Jenna597Gr Des Moines USBC 
51Orr, Hallie592Clarke & Decatur USBC 
52Brooks, Josie590Iowa State USBC A@L 
53Riffel, Ayla587De Witt USBC Youth 
54Reicks, Kyrah582Cresco/Decorah USBC 
55Young, Sophie580Sigourney USBC 
56Wulf, Brenna578Camanche USBC Youth 
57Taylor, Kamryn577Muscatine USBC 
58Donnolly, Katie574Washington Iowa USBC 
59Sailor, Rin566Ames Area USBC 
60George, Megan538De Witt USBC Youth 
     
Singles, Girls, Div. 6, Handicapped    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Olson, Hailey767Eagle Grove USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Grummon, Kayla759Fort Dodge USBCPlaque
3Malloy, Nevaeh740Keokuk USBC YouthPlaque
4Wilson, Michelle701Gr Des Moines USBCPlaque
5Frye, Abigail685Muscatine USBC 
6Freehan, Avery679Burlington USBC  
7Alldredge, Kylie676Burlington USBC  
8Nichols, Jayda671Burlington USBC  
9Jones, Essa663Clarke & Decatur USBC 
9Mrla, Brylee663Eagle Grove USBC 
11Thompson, Sidney661Oskaloosa USBC 
11Ball, Kaylee661Muscatine USBC 
11Boon, Gracie661Ames Area USBC 
14Johnson, Lillian660Burlington USBC  
15Dodson, Khylie656Keokuk USBC Youth 
16Bauer, Brittany651Greene County USBC 
17Kuhn, Gracie649Iowa State USBC A@L 
18Barry, Ava642Cresco/Decorah USBC 
18Als, Ella642Gr Mason City USBC 
20Bridgeman, Taylor639Sigourney USBC 
21Burns, Mickey637Clarke & Decatur USBC 
22Connor, Amara636Iowa State USBC A@L 
23Fortney, Raelynn633Cresco/Decorah USBC 
24Reynolds-Clester, Taelyn628Iowa State USBC A@L 
24Mickey, Sydney628Burlington USBC  
26Martinez, Jaylee626Iowa State USBC A@L 
26Gull, Lilly626Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
28Peterson, Emma615Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
29Van Ryswyk, Trinity613Iowa State USBC A@L 
30Pedersen, Taytem610Sanborn USBC 
31Bohr, Olivia602Cresco/Decorah USBC 
32Knight, Kylee598Greene County USBC 
33Rubink, Charlize587Council Bluffs USBC 
34Bohr, Addison584Cresco/Decorah USBC 
35Collins, Abrianna583Gr Mason City USBC 
36Schatz, Alanna580Cresco/Decorah USBC 
37Connor, Addisyn578Iowa State USBC A@L 
38Fortney, Lauren572Cresco/Decorah USBC 
39Payne, Natalia563Burlington USBC  
40Wilson, Abigail558Oskaloosa USBC 
     
Singles, Boys Scratch, Scratch    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Cook, Jake714Keokuk USBC Youth$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Clark, Dylan712Ottumwa USBCPlaque
3Pregler, Zachary711Dubuqueland USBC YouthPlaque
4Iverson, Drake708Maquoketa USBCPlaque
5Harris, Tyler702Muscatine USBCPlaque
6Wynn, Maurice699Gr Davenport USBC YouthPlaque
7Martin II, Sean684Oskaloosa USBCPlaque
8Labarge, Cory681Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
9Collins, Jacob677Council Bluffs USBC 
10Robinson, Logan675Gr Des Moines USBC 
11Beck, Cody660Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
12Schnoor, Conner656Maquoketa USBC 
13Brame, Luke654Maquoketa USBC 
14Hystad, Matthew652Le Mars USBC 
15Richmond, JP650Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
16Hainline, Zach648Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
17Stolba, Dathan641Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
18Lincoln, Tim638Council Bluffs USBC 
19Reseland, Alec632Gr Des Moines USBC 
20Oertel, Joshua630Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
20Weaver, Dale630Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
22Hudson, Carter629Clinton USBC 
23Ferneau, Demitri628Marshall County USBC Youth 
24Wiegand, Ray623Marshall County USBC Youth 
25Johll, Andy622Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
26Buehner, Michael618Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
27Miner, Jayson617Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
28Eudaley, Devin609Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
29Hemmingsen, Johnathan604Council Bluffs USBC 
30McCoy, George603Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
30Wille, Shawn603Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
32Weber, Dalton596Camanche USBC Youth 
33McKeever, Jonathan595Marshall County USBC Youth 
34Johnson, Mitchell594Council Bluffs USBC 
35Connolly, Patrick592Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
36Beaham, Dustin590Muscatine USBC 
37Dammeier, Kameron579De Witt USBC Youth 
38Mason, Tanner572Iowa State USBC A@L 
39Roth, Corey570Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
40McCarty, Keagan569Iowa State USBC A@L 
41Turner, Andrew566Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
42Cooley, Aidan565Gr Des Moines USBC 
43Larson, Brock559Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
44Hartman, David557Clinton USBC 
45Hiatt, Max556Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
46Smith, Austin554Camanche USBC Youth 
46Ervin, Ethan554Gr Des Moines USBC 
48Kramer, Lucas551Marshall County USBC Youth 
48Otto, Kyle551Clinton USBC 
50McManus, Mason550Camanche USBC Youth 
51Hudson, Keaton547Clinton USBC 
52Hubler, Blaise541Iowa State USBC A@L 
53Proffitt, Logan540Marshall County USBC Youth 
54Corbin, Stephen530Clinton USBC 
55Czerwinski, Austin528Oskaloosa USBC 
55Chizek, Kamrin528Marshall County USBC Youth 
57Lundgren, Carter527Gr Des Moines USBC 
58Hiers, Brett521Council Bluffs USBC 
59VanWyk, Trey509Oskaloosa USBC 
60McCumsey, Ty497Gr Davenport USBC Youth 
61Stephany, Caden494Maquoketa USBC 
62Corcoran, Tristan493Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
63Baker, Nolan490Camanche USBC Youth 
64Birch, Brandon488Dubuqueland USBC Youth 
65Potter, Carson471Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
66Sterbenz, Caleb466Muscatine USBC 
67Fisher, David453Council Bluffs USBC 
     
Singles, Girls Scratch, Scratch    
PlaceTeam nameScoreFrom 
     
1Morse, Whittney701Muscatine USBC$100 Scholarship/Plaque
2Hite, Mikayla693Cedar Rapids USBC YouthPlaque
3Williams, Abigail673Gr Cedar Valley USBC 
4Klinefelter, Jade637Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
5Klein, Jaelynn636Muscatine USBC 
6Evans, Gabi635Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
7Hess, Megan633Gr Des Moines USBC 
8Sundstrom, Ashley625Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
9Craft, Nicole605Oskaloosa USBC 
10Maurer, Kayla598Muscatine USBC 
11Warkel, Anna596Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
12Payne, Emily592Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
13Carey, Ragan591Muscatine USBC 
14Smith, Jordan557Camanche USBC Youth 
15Kitzmiller, Megan543Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
16Foster, Chantelle523Gr Des Moines USBC 
17Niedert, Lorna501Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
18Thompson, Stephanie474Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
19Schirmer, Alexis447Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
20Rasmussen, Madison400Cedar Rapids USBC Youth 
21Tiedeman, Kaila393Cedar Rapids USBC Youth